Roma real madrid 18311903

Roma - Real Madrid

14 de out. / 15:00

Roma
Real Madrid
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.62
4.05
1.88
1X12X2
1.92
1.24
1.29
Vence 1Vence 2
-413.20
—
-2.510.90
+2.51.02
-210.50
+21.03
-1.56.12
+1.51.10
-15.42
+11.13
02.68
01.44
+11.53
-12.42
+1.51.36
-1.53.00
+21.16
-24.79
+2.51.13
-2.55.47
+31.04
-39.29
+3.51.03
-3.59.72
MaisMenos
1
1.01
12.10
1.5
1.12
5.77
2
1.15
4.92
2.5
1.40
2.82
3
1.59
2.26
3.5
2.03
1.78
4
2.65
1.44
4.5
3.20
1.32
5
4.92
1.15
5.5
5.50
1.13
6
8.80
1.05
6.5
9.20
1.04
MaisMenos
1
1.46
2.60
1.5
2.15
1.66
2
3.59
1.27
2.5
4.42
1.17
3
8.30
1.04
MaisMenos
1
1.16
4.55
1.5
1.56
2.33
2
2.02
1.74
2.5
2.70
1.43
3
4.37
1.17
SimNão
1.41
2.80
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.45
2.58
2.47
1X12X2
1.48
1.44
1.26
Vence 1Vence 2
02.22
01.61
+11.16
-14.75
+1.51.11
-1.55.90
MaisMenos
1
1.40
2.82
1.5
2.03
1.73
2
3.25
1.31
2.5
4.17
1.20
3
8.10
1.06
SimNão
3.05
1.33
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.65
3.00
2.06
1X12X2
1.68
1.34
1.24
Vence 1Vence 2
02.57
01.47
+11.30
-13.35
+1.51.20
-1.54.30
MaisMenos
1
1.19
4.32
1.5
1.62
2.22
2
2.15
1.65
2.5
2.87
1.39
3
4.92
1.15
SimNão
2.39
1.51
1-014.70
2-020.00
2-19.95
3-040.00
3-120.00
3-219.50
4-0111.00
4-154.00
4-252.00
4-378.00
5-0251.00
5-1181.00
5-2181.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-021.00
1-17.39
2-29.72
3-329.00
4-4151.00
0-110.70
0-210.50
0-315.20
0-429.00
0-572.00
0-6201.00
0-7251.00
1-27.22
1-310.50
1-420.00
1-548.00
1-6141.00
1-7251.00
2-314.20
2-427.00
2-568.00
2-6191.00
2-7251.00
3-456.00
3-5131.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.23
21.00
1.64
2
2.52
5.77
1.85
3
3.20
2.82
2.33
4
4.57
1.78
3.32
5
7.22
1.32
5.22
SimNão
—
1.25
3.75
SimNão
—
1.11
5.95
SimNão
—
1.88
1.82
SimNão
—
1.61
2.17
SimNão
—
1.71
2.02
SimNão
—
1.37
2.85
Both To Placar And Empate4.72
Both To Placar And Vence 14.90
Both To Placar And Vence 22.87
Nenhum2.80
MaisMenos
2.5
8.12
3.69
3.5
19.50
3.05
MaisMenos
2.5
1.89
3.55
3.5
2.57
2.37
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2.23
21.00
1.64
SimNão
3.29
1.31
SimNão
2.29
1.58
Empate And Empate6.75
Empate And Vence 18.25
Empate And Vence 24.65
Vence 1 And Empate11.50
Vence 1 And Vence 14.95
Vence 1 And Vence 213.90
Vence 2 And Empate12.50
Vence 2 And Vence 125.00
Vence 2 And Vence 22.72
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.95
2.97
4.10
SimNão
8.55
1.04
SimNão
4.69
1.15
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
3.10
3.89
1.93
3
5.52
1.72
3.02
SimNão
1-2
1.60
2.20
2-3
2.44
1.49
Empate4.05
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 310.90
Equipe 1 Range 1-23.80
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 35.47
Equipe 2 Range 1-22.46
1-05.50
2-015.70
2-118.30
3-070.00
3-180.00
3-2181.00
0-04.00
1-16.30
2-242.00
0-14.35
0-29.72
0-334.00
0-4151.00
1-214.20
1-348.00
1-4221.00
2-3141.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.41
2.78
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-15.77
2-32.29
42.03
SimNão
—
2.05
1.69
SimNão
—
1.44
2.60
SimNão
—
6.79
1.07
SimNão
—
4.09
1.20
SimNão
2.01
1.71
1.23
3.75
SimNão
2.95
1.35
1.37
2.83
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
8.09
4.75
3.20
2.01
SimNão
—
8.70
1.04
SimNão
—
6.62
1.08
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.48
7.87
1.72
1X12X2
2.00
1.05
1.48
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.53.89
+2.51.14
-23.67
+21.16
-1.53.12
+1.51.26
-12.88
+11.31
02.23
01.55
+11.78
-11.93
+1.51.61
-1.52.12
+21.44
-22.40
+2.51.37
-2.52.63
+31.24
-33.05
+3.51.20
-3.53.29
+41.12
-44.07
MaisMenos
6.5
1.09
4.55
7
1.11
4.32
7.5
1.20
3.30
8
1.24
3.05
8.5
1.39
2.55
9
1.49
2.28
9.5
1.69
1.99
10
1.93
1.81
10.5
2.12
1.61
11
2.42
1.43
11.5
2.67
1.36
12
3.12
1.23
12.5
3.35
1.19
13
4.12
1.12
13.5
4.32
1.11
14
5.27
1.06
14.5
5.40
1.05

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
3
1.21
3.55
3.5
1.41
2.48
4
1.59
2.15
4.5
1.92
1.79
5
2.32
1.51
5.5
2.62
1.37
6
3.45
1.22
MaisMenos
3.5
1.22
3.40
4
1.29
2.98
4.5
1.52
2.30
5
1.72
2.00
5.5
1.99
1.69
6
2.37
1.45
6.5
2.70
1.35
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.48
5.05
1.87
1X12X2
1.83
1.13
1.48
Vence 1Vence 2
02.13
01.60
+11.50
-12.33
+1.51.38
-1.52.73
MaisMenos
4
1.47
2.42
4.5
1.77
1.93
5
2.11
1.62
MaisMenos
2.5
2.38
1.51
MaisMenos
2.5
1.93
1.77
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.37
4.07
2.25
1X12X2
1.57
1.20
1.52
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.56.55
+2.51.04
-26.17
+21.05
-1.53.85
+1.51.17
-13.50
+11.26
01.90
01.81
+11.29
-13.27
+1.51.20
-1.53.65
+21.06
-25.85
+2.51.05
-2.56.25
MaisMenos
1.5
1.06
5.92
2
1.08
5.45
2.5
1.23
3.35
3
1.31
2.87
3.5
1.60
2.19
4
1.86
1.84
4.5
2.21
1.59
5
2.72
1.35
5.5
3.10
1.27
6
4.19
1.15
6.5
4.52
1.12
7
6.12
1.06
7.5
6.32
1.05

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.10
4.95
1
1.16
4.05
1.5
1.54
2.26
2
1.97
1.75
2.5
2.53
1.43
3
3.77
1.18
3.5
4.35
1.14
MaisMenos
0.5
1.09
5.10
1
1.14
4.22
1.5
1.51
2.32
2
1.90
1.80
2.5
2.45
1.46
3
3.60
1.20
3.5
4.17
1.15
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.00
2.19
2.88
1X12X2
1.36
1.60
1.34
Vence 1Vence 2
-17.02
+11.03
01.87
01.79
+11.04
-16.79
MaisMenos
0.5
1.32
2.83
1
1.62
2.16
1.5
2.17
1.54
MaisMenos
0.5
1.83
1.83
MaisMenos
0.5
1.80
1.86
MaisMenos
28.5
1.40
—
29.5
1.51
—
30.5
1.65
—
31.5
1.82
—
MaisMenos
12.5
1.43
—
13.5
1.61
—
14.5
1.85
—
15.5
2.18
—
MaisMenos
14.5
1.43
—
15.5
1.59
—
16.5
1.79
—
17.5
2.06
—
Both To Placar And Empate6.15
Both To Placar And Vence 114.90
Both To Placar And Vence 210.90
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar4.00
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar4.35
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar3.10
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.70
4.00
2.14
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.70
5.60
1.84