Slovan bratislava vfb stuttgart 18311905

Slovan Bratislava - VfB Stuttgart

14 de out. / 15:00

Slovan Bratislava
VfB Stuttgart
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
9.52
6.17
1.27
1X12X2
3.77
1.12
1.06
Vence 1Vence 2
-112.10
+11.01
06.75
01.09
+12.93
-11.37
+1.52.08
-1.51.70
+21.67
-22.12
+2.51.45
-2.52.62
+31.23
-33.89
+3.51.18
-3.54.50
+41.07
-47.40
+4.51.06
-4.57.92
+51.02
-511.90
+5.51.01
-5.512.00
MaisMenos
1.5
1.09
6.40
2
1.12
5.59
2.5
1.34
3.10
3
1.49
2.52
3.5
1.89
1.92
4
2.38
1.54
4.5
2.88
1.38
5
4.27
1.20
5.5
4.85
1.16
6
7.72
1.06
7
11.70
1.02
7.5
12.00
1.01
MaisMenos
1
2.44
1.52
1.5
3.65
1.26
2
8.19
1.06
2.5
8.45
1.04
3
11.90
—
MaisMenos
1.5
1.25
3.57
2
1.39
2.88
2.5
1.80
1.95
3
2.37
1.54
3.5
2.92
1.35
SimNão
1.66
2.14
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
6.77
2.97
1.68
1X12X2
2.06
1.34
1.07
Vence 1Vence 2
04.42
01.19
+11.52
-12.44
+1.51.30
-1.53.35
MaisMenos
1
1.33
3.17
1.5
1.90
1.84
2
2.87
1.39
2.5
3.75
1.25
3
7.10
1.08
SimNão
3.45
1.26
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
7.39
3.52
1.49
1X12X2
2.44
1.25
1.06
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.82
-11.92
+1.51.45
-1.52.62
+21.18
-24.55
MaisMenos
1
1.17
4.65
1.5
1.57
2.32
2
2.03
1.73
2.5
2.70
1.43
3
4.52
1.18
SimNão
2.87
1.37
1-028.00
2-060.00
2-122.00
3-0191.00
3-170.00
3-250.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2221.00
4-3231.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
0-026.00
1-110.20
2-215.70
3-354.00
4-4251.00
0-19.47
0-26.95
0-37.50
0-410.70
0-519.00
0-640.00
0-7101.00
0-8251.00
0-9251.00
1-27.47
1-38.07
1-411.50
1-520.00
1-644.00
1-7111.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-317.00
2-424.00
2-544.00
2-691.00
2-7241.00
2-8251.00
3-478.00
3-5141.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
3.47
26.00
1.29
2
3.92
6.40
1.43
3
4.95
3.10
1.75
4
6.92
1.92
2.41
5
10.70
1.38
3.70
SimNão
—
1.57
2.32
SimNão
—
1.04
9.42
SimNão
—
2.55
1.45
SimNão
—
1.34
2.97
SimNão
—
2.32
1.54
SimNão
—
1.21
3.89
Both To Placar And Empate7.07
Both To Placar And Vence 113.50
Both To Placar And Vence 22.29
Nenhum2.14
MaisMenos
2.5
4.05
3.85
3.5
7.09
2.82
MaisMenos
2.5
1.42
3.27
3.5
1.89
2.06
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
3.47
26.00
1.29
SimNão
5.72
1.12
SimNão
1.70
2.08
Empate And Empate8.80
Empate And Vence 118.50
Empate And Vence 23.69
Vence 1 And Empate18.00
Vence 1 And Vence 114.00
Vence 1 And Vence 214.20
Vence 2 And Empate15.20
Vence 2 And Vence 150.00
Vence 2 And Vence 21.63
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.98
2.87
4.20
Sim
12.00
SimNão
2.52
1.46
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
6.59
4.62
1.37
3
14.70
2.05
1.86
SimNão
1-2
1.73
1.98
2-3
3.77
1.23
Empate6.17
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 3111.00
Equipe 1 Range 1-29.19
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 32.62
Equipe 2 Range 1-22.18
1-09.42
2-042.00
2-136.00
3-0251.00
3-1241.00
0-04.37
1-17.77
2-258.00
0-13.49
0-25.55
0-313.20
0-442.00
0-5171.00
1-212.50
1-330.00
1-4101.00
2-3141.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.36
3.00
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-16.40
2-32.40
41.89
SimNão
—
3.65
1.24
SimNão
—
1.14
4.89
SimNão
—
10.50
1.01
SimNão
—
2.42
1.50
SimNão
1.68
2.06
1.17
4.45
SimNão
1.25
3.52
2.12
1.64
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
11.30
4.87
3.67
1.73
Sim
—
11.50
SimNão
—
6.17
1.09
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.69
8.82
1.37
1X12X2
2.85
1.03
1.23
Vence 1Vence 2
-14.09
+11.12
03.07
01.23
+12.41
-11.44
+1.52.12
-1.51.61
+21.93
-21.78
+2.51.72
-2.51.96
+31.53
-32.19
+3.51.43
-3.52.41
+41.31
-42.90
+4.51.25
-4.53.00
+51.16
-53.69
+5.51.14
-5.53.90
MaisMenos
6.5
1.10
4.39
7
1.12
4.15
7.5
1.22
3.17
8
1.26
2.92
8.5
1.42
2.45
9
1.53
2.19
9.5
1.78
1.97
10
1.96
1.72
10.5
2.19
1.57
11
2.53
1.40
11.5
2.78
1.33
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.49
1.18
13
4.32
1.11
13.5
4.50
1.09
14
5.47
1.05
14.5
5.59
1.04

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
2.5
1.30
2.92
3
1.44
2.50
3.5
1.77
1.94
4
2.12
1.61
4.5
2.46
1.42
5
3.29
1.24
5.5
3.69
1.19
MaisMenos
4.5
1.33
2.77
5
1.43
2.42
5.5
1.68
2.00
6
1.96
1.75
6.5
2.23
1.55
7
2.68
1.35
7.5
3.00
1.29
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.32
5.35
1.54
1X12X2
2.32
1.12
1.28
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.86
-11.80
+1.51.61
-1.52.13
+21.37
-22.75
MaisMenos
4
1.50
2.34
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.17
1.58
MaisMenos
1.5
1.72
2.00
MaisMenos
2.5
1.71
2.01
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.80
4.02
3.25
1X12X2
1.29
1.20
1.90
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.57.97
+3.51.01
-37.82
+31.02
-2.55.15
+2.51.09
-24.60
+21.12
-1.53.00
+1.51.34
-12.41
+11.50
01.44
02.58
+11.10
-14.92
+1.51.08
-1.55.45
MaisMenos
1.5
1.10
4.89
2
1.14
4.32
2.5
1.34
2.73
3
1.52
2.37
3.5
1.85
1.85
4
2.28
1.56
4.5
2.58
1.38
5
3.49
1.21
5.5
3.87
1.17
6
5.37
1.08
6.5
5.65
1.07
7
7.35
1.03
7.5
7.47
1.02

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.09
5.15
1
1.14
4.25
1.5
1.50
2.34
2
1.89
1.81
2.5
2.43
1.47
3
3.55
1.20
3.5
4.12
1.15
MaisMenos
0.5
1.20
3.59
1
1.38
2.73
1.5
1.97
1.75
2
2.90
1.34
2.5
3.52
1.21
3
5.85
1.06
3.5
6.29
1.05
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.43
2.12
3.95
1X12X2
1.21
1.64
1.49
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.57.00
+1.51.03
-16.00
+11.06
01.49
02.38
MaisMenos
0.5
1.40
2.53
1
1.80
1.90
1.5
2.42
1.43
MaisMenos
0.5
1.79
1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
2.17
1.58
MaisMenos
26.5
1.41
—
27.5
1.54
—
28.5
1.70
—
29.5
1.90
—
MaisMenos
8.5
1.34
—
9.5
1.53
—
10.5
1.80
—
11.5
2.19
—
MaisMenos
16.5
1.52
—
17.5
1.70
—
18.5
1.93
—
19.5
2.22
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
4.27
5.92
1.45
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
4.30
4.37
1.60
Both To Placar And Empate7.62
Both To Placar And Vence 132.00
Both To Placar And Vence 28.37
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar4.37
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar8.47
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar2.02