Rouen dragons angers 18947053

Rouen Dragons - Angers

Live

Rouen Dragons
Angers
11
00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.31
5.20
7.60
121.14
1X1.07
X23.07
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.54.01
+3.51.19
-2.52.08
+2.51.63
-1.51.57
+1.52.23
MaisMenos
3.5
1.19
3.86
4.5
1.59
2.18
5.5
2.23
1.57
6.5
3.52
1.24
7.5
5.80
1.09
MaisMenos
2.5
1.29
3.17
3.5
1.90
1.76
4.5
3.27
1.27
5.5
6.10
1.08
MaisMenos
0.5
1.19
4.01
1.5
1.93
1.73
2.5
3.96
1.19
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.96
2.90
4.03
121.36
1X1.22
X21.71
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.59.40
+2.51.02
-1.54.11
+1.51.18
01.39
02.68
MaisMenos
0.5
1.12
5.10
1.5
1.66
2.03
2.5
3.02
1.32
3.5
6.20
1.08
MaisMenos
0.5
1.36
2.82
1.5
2.72
1.39
2.5
6.40
1.07
MaisMenos
0.5
1.83
1.83
1.5
5.20
1.12
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.14
3.04
3.29
121.34
1X1.29
X21.60
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.46
+1.51.16
01.54
02.28
+1.51.05
-1.57.30
MaisMenos
0.5
1.08
5.90
1.5
1.52
2.33
2.5
2.58
1.42
3.5
5.10
1.12
MaisMenos
0.5
1.36
2.82
1.5
2.68
1.39
2.5
6.30
1.07
MaisMenos
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.77
1.21
1-052.00
2-015.00
2-110.00
3-012.00
3-17.70
3-29.50
4-014.00
4-19.00
4-211.00
4-321.00
5-021.00
5-114.00
5-217.00
5-332.00
5-444.00
6-039.00
6-126.00
6-232.00
6-345.00
6-444.00
6-5171.00
7-0191.00
7-144.00
7-243.00
7-340.00
7-4121.00
8-0251.00
8-1201.00
8-2161.00
9-1251.00
0-047.00
1-125.00
2-213.00
3-318.00
4-444.00
5-576.00
6-6251.00
0-172.00
0-258.00
0-364.00
0-4111.00
0-5231.00
0-6251.00
1-231.00
1-329.00
1-438.00
1-568.00
1-6171.00
1-7251.00
2-323.00
2-429.00
2-544.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-443.00
3-540.00
3-691.00
3-7251.00
4-555.00
4-6121.00
4-7251.00
5-6221.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—