Minnesota wild vegas golden knights 18873458

Minnesota Wild - Vegas Golden Knights

12 de out. / 20:00

Minnesota Wild
Vegas Golden Knights
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.48
4.22
2.42
121.22
1X1.55
X21.53
Vence 1Vence 2
-410.70
+41.01
-37.55
+31.05
-2.54.95
+2.51.14
-24.52
+21.16
-1.53.29
+1.51.31
-12.90
+11.38
01.92
01.88
+11.40
-12.80
+1.51.32
-1.53.20
+21.17
-24.35
+2.51.15
-2.54.79
+31.06
-37.30
+3.51.05
-3.57.67
+41.01
-410.50
MaisMenos
2.5
1.04
8.40
3
1.05
8.00
3.5
1.14
4.95
4
1.17
4.40
4.5
1.36
2.98
5
1.47
2.57
5.5
1.75
2.07
6
2.04
1.72
6.5
2.41
1.53
7
3.10
1.34
7.5
3.52
1.27
8
4.85
1.14
8.5
5.25
1.12
9
7.40
1.06
9.5
7.69
1.05
10
10.20
1.02
MaisMenos
1.5
1.21
3.90
2
1.32
3.20
2.5
1.71
2.14
3
2.12
1.67
3.5
2.65
1.44
4
3.97
1.22
4.5
4.47
1.17
MaisMenos
1.5
1.21
3.99
2
1.31
3.29
2.5
1.66
2.14
3
2.12
1.72
3.5
2.60
1.46
4
3.87
1.23
4.5
4.35
1.17
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.78
2.82
2.73
121.40
1X1.42
X21.41
Vence 1Vence 2
-15.35
+11.13
01.92
01.89
+11.14
-15.22
MaisMenos
0.5
1.15
4.65
1.5
1.77
2.05
2.5
3.27
1.31
MaisMenos
0.5
1.60
2.26
1.5
3.72
1.23
MaisMenos
0.5
1.59
2.28
1.5
3.67
1.24
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.68
3.02
2.65
121.35
1X1.44
X21.44
Vence 1Vence 2
-14.90
+11.16
01.89
01.85
+11.16
-14.79
MaisMenos
1.5
1.57
2.32
2.5
2.72
1.43
3.5
5.32
1.13
MaisMenos
0.5
1.49
2.50
1.5
3.20
1.30
MaisMenos
0.5
1.48
2.53
1.5
3.17
1.31
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.67
3.10
2.62
Vence 1Vence 2
-14.72
+11.17
01.89
01.85
+11.17
-14.60
MaisMenos
1.5
1.55
2.35
2.5
2.63
1.45
MaisMenos
0.5
1.49
2.50
1.5
3.15
1.31
MaisMenos
0.5
1.48
2.53
1.5
3.10
1.32
1-074.00
2-050.00
2-117.30
3-044.00
3-116.90
3-212.30
4-060.00
4-120.00
4-215.50
4-317.30
5-0101.00
5-134.00
5-223.00
5-326.00
5-440.00
6-0221.00
6-172.00
6-246.00
6-346.00
6-472.00
6-5141.00
7-0251.00
7-1171.00
7-2111.00
7-3111.00
7-4141.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-0171.00
1-120.00
2-29.57
3-310.20
4-419.30
5-556.00
6-6241.00
0-172.00
0-248.00
0-342.00
0-458.00
0-5101.00
0-6201.00
0-7251.00
1-217.30
1-316.50
1-419.50
1-532.00
1-668.00
1-7161.00
1-8251.00
2-312.10
2-415.00
2-522.00
2-644.00
2-7101.00
2-8251.00
3-417.00
3-526.00
3-644.00
3-7101.00
3-8251.00
4-540.00
4-670.00
4-7141.00
4-8251.00
5-6141.00
5-7251.00
SimNão
1
3.60
1.26
SimNão
3.52
1.27
1-05.15
2-011.00
2-112.30
3-036.00
3-140.00
3-291.00
4-0161.00
4-1181.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.65
1-15.65
2-227.00
3-3251.00
0-15.09
0-210.90
0-336.00
0-4151.00
0-5251.00
1-212.10
1-340.00
1-4171.00
1-5251.00
2-385.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.75
2-011.00
2-110.90
3-032.00
3-132.00
3-262.00
4-0131.00
4-1121.00
4-2241.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.82
1-15.62
2-221.00
3-3181.00
0-15.69
0-210.90
0-332.00
0-4121.00
0-5251.00
1-210.70
1-330.00
1-4121.00
1-5251.00
2-360.00
2-4241.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.85
2-011.00
2-111.00
3-030.00
3-130.00
3-260.00
4-0111.00
4-1101.00
4-2201.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.85
1-15.82
2-221.00
3-3171.00
0-15.79
0-210.90
0-329.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-211.00
1-330.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-360.00
2-4201.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
SimNão
1.09
7.49
SimNão
2.57
1.47
SimNão
2.26
1.60
SimNão
2.26
1.60
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.91
18.00
1.88
3.15
2.15
3.07
2.26
4.60
2.21
5.07
1.41
4.92
SimNão
1.5
4.27
1.20
2.5
12.50
1.01
3.5
14.50
—
SimNão
1.5
10.90
1.02
2.5
4.42
1.19
3.5
2.17
1.64
Vence 1Vence 2
Win1AndWin13.47
Win1AndDraw13.20
SimNão
1.5
1.52
2.43
2.5
2.85
1.39
3.5
6.50
1.09
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
MaisMenos
9.69
—
Equipe 1Equipe 2
1.91
1.89
MaisMenos
10.50
—
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
1X12X2
1.12
2.47
1.16
SimNão
1.5
8.82
1.05
2.5
2.82
1.40
3.5
1.50
2.50
MaisMenos
10.00
—
Vence 1Vence 2
+22.23
-22.04

Par1.82
Ímpar1.93
SimNão
3.15
1.33

Undefined template tp: 142

Vence 14.49
Empate1.43
Vence 25.28
Vence 1Vence 2
01.73
01.99
MaisMenos
0.5
2.44
1.49
MaisMenos
0.5
3.92
1.21
MaisMenos
0.5
4.29
1.18
MaisMenos
27.5
1.75
1.96
28.5
2.01
1.68
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.07
-11.60
MaisMenos
25.5
1.61
2.13
26.5
1.85
1.85
MaisMenos
9.5
2.07
1.67
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.20
9.74
1.81
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.84
-11.57
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.18
18.97
1.67
MaisMenos
8.5
1.82
1.88