Dynamo altai olimpia 18973732

Dynamo Altai - Olimpia

13 de out. / 08:00

Dynamo Altai
Olimpia
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.90
3.87
3.05
121.22
1X1.33
X21.80
Vence 1Vence 2
-49.12
+41.02
-3.56.50
+3.51.06
-36.09
+31.08
-2.53.95
+2.51.19
-23.52
+21.24
-1.52.60
+1.51.43
-12.23
+11.58
01.51
02.40
+11.19
-14.00
+1.51.15
-1.54.45
+21.06
-26.67
+2.51.05
-2.57.00
MaisMenos
2.5
1.11
5.27
3
1.13
4.75
3.5
1.30
3.07
4
1.42
2.58
4.5
1.72
2.00
5
2.06
1.68
5.5
2.43
1.49
6
3.20
1.28
6.5
3.65
1.22
7
5.20
1.11
7.5
5.57
1.09
8
7.87
1.04
8.5
8.09
1.03
MaisMenos
1.5
1.25
3.39
2
1.40
2.73
2.5
1.80
1.90
3
2.36
1.52
3.5
2.87
1.34
MaisMenos
1.5
1.50
2.42
2
1.87
1.83
2.5
2.47
1.48
3
3.77
1.21
3.5
4.42
1.15
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.47
2.45
3.37
121.49
1X1.27
X21.48
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.92
+1.51.10
-14.85
+11.14
01.61
02.18
MaisMenos
0.5
1.24
2.98
1.5
2.12
1.64
2.5
4.40
1.17
MaisMenos
0.5
1.67
2.08
1.5
4.12
1.19
MaisMenos
0.5
1.93
1.77
1.5
5.47
1.11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.33
2.70
3.25
121.41
1X1.29
X21.53
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.20
+1.51.13
-14.20
+11.19
01.60
02.20
MaisMenos
0.5
1.16
4.52
1.5
1.79
1.91
2.5
3.40
1.27
MaisMenos
0.5
1.51
2.38
MaisMenos
0.5
1.74
1.97
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.32
2.68
3.25
Vence 1Vence 2
01.59
02.21
MaisMenos
1.5
1.84
1.86
MaisMenos
0.5
1.54
2.31
MaisMenos
0.5
1.79
1.92
1-028.00
2-020.00
2-110.20
3-019.50
3-110.50
3-210.50
4-028.00
4-113.20
4-214.00
4-321.00
5-052.00
5-124.00
5-222.00
5-334.00
5-472.00
6-0121.00
6-154.00
6-248.00
6-364.00
6-4141.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1141.00
7-2121.00
7-3161.00
7-4251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-1251.00
0-062.00
1-111.30
2-27.95
3-312.30
4-434.00
5-5141.00
6-6251.00
0-136.00
0-232.00
0-338.00
0-472.00
0-5171.00
0-6251.00
1-212.50
1-316.20
1-426.00
1-560.00
1-6171.00
1-7251.00
2-313.00
2-422.00
2-544.00
2-6121.00
2-7251.00
3-427.00
3-554.00
3-6131.00
3-7251.00
3-8251.00
4-591.00
4-6221.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
1-03.55
2-08.05
2-112.30
3-028.00
3-144.00
3-2131.00
4-0141.00
4-1201.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-02.98
1-15.27
2-236.00
3-3251.00
0-14.40
0-212.70
0-358.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-215.50
1-370.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3171.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
SimNão
1.16
4.52
SimNão
3.25
1.30
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—

Par1.80
Ímpar1.90
Equipe 1Equipe 2
1.66
2.08
Vence 1Vence 2
Win1AndWin12.85
Win1AndDraw13.50
MaisMenos
26.00
—
MaisMenos
30.00
—
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.07
-12.38
MaisMenos
12.10
—