Sokol krasnoyarsk toros 18973635

Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Toros

13 de out. / 08:00

Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Toros
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.53
3.69
2.25
121.23
1X1.57
X21.46
Vence 1Vence 2
-38.72
+31.02
-2.55.90
+2.51.08
-25.47
+21.10
-1.53.65
+1.51.22
-13.20
+11.28
01.97
01.75
+11.38
-12.80
+1.51.29
-1.53.25
+21.14
-24.65
+2.51.12
-2.55.10
+31.04
-37.82
+3.51.03
-3.58.10
MaisMenos
1.5
1.02
8.57
2
1.03
8.20
2.5
1.14
4.67
3
1.18
4.12
3.5
1.38
2.73
4
1.55
2.30
4.5
1.88
1.82
5
2.33
1.54
5.5
2.68
1.39
6
3.75
1.21
6.5
4.20
1.17
7
6.07
1.08
7.5
6.40
1.07
MaisMenos
1.5
1.45
2.55
2
1.76
1.94
2.5
2.33
1.53
3
3.45
1.24
3.5
4.10
1.18
MaisMenos
1.5
1.38
2.78
2
1.63
2.14
2.5
2.14
1.63
3
3.05
1.31
3.5
3.65
1.22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.02
2.36
2.80
121.52
1X1.38
X21.33
Vence 1Vence 2
-16.55
+11.08
01.92
01.78
+11.10
-15.90
MaisMenos
0.5
1.27
2.78
1.5
2.25
1.57
2.5
4.80
1.15
MaisMenos
0.5
1.89
1.82
1.5
5.22
1.12
MaisMenos
0.5
1.81
1.89
1.5
4.85
1.14
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.88
2.60
2.65
121.44
1X1.42
X21.36
Vence 1Vence 2
-15.80
+11.10
01.93
01.78
+11.13
-15.17
MaisMenos
0.5
1.19
4.20
1.5
1.89
1.81
2.5
3.70
1.23
MaisMenos
0.5
1.70
2.03
MaisMenos
0.5
1.64
2.12
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.88
2.58
2.65
Vence 1Vence 2
01.93
01.78
MaisMenos
1.5
1.94
1.77
MaisMenos
0.5
1.74
1.97
MaisMenos
0.5
1.67
2.07
1-026.00
2-023.00
2-110.50
3-027.00
3-112.90
3-211.90
4-048.00
4-120.00
4-219.00
4-327.00
5-0111.00
5-144.00
5-236.00
5-352.00
5-4101.00
6-0251.00
6-1121.00
6-291.00
6-3121.00
6-4221.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-048.00
1-19.62
2-27.52
3-312.70
4-438.00
5-5181.00
6-6251.00
0-125.00
0-220.00
0-322.00
0-438.00
0-580.00
0-6201.00
0-7251.00
1-29.82
1-311.50
1-416.70
1-534.00
1-691.00
1-7251.00
1-8251.00
2-311.30
2-416.90
2-530.00
2-676.00
2-7221.00
2-8251.00
3-425.00
3-546.00
3-6101.00
3-7251.00
3-8251.00
4-591.00
4-6201.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
1-03.92
2-010.90
2-115.00
3-048.00
3-164.00
3-2181.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-02.78
1-15.32
2-242.00
3-3251.00
0-13.72
0-29.65
0-340.00
0-4221.00
0-5251.00
1-214.20
1-358.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3171.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
SimNão
1.18
4.25
SimNão
3.42
1.27
MaisMenos
26.00
—
Vence 1Vence 2
Win1AndWin13.97
Win1AndDraw13.20
MaisMenos
20.00
—
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
MaisMenos
36.00
—
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
+22.40
-22.10

Par1.80
Ímpar1.91
Equipe 1Equipe 2
1.91
1.80