Montreal alouettes saskatchewan roughriders 18866122

Montreal Alouettes - Saskatchewan Roughriders

Live

Montreal Alouettes
Saskatchewan Roughriders
Win1Win2
1.28
3.40
Win1Win2
-7.52.30
+7.51.55
-72.22
+71.59
-6.52.11
+6.51.65
-62.03
+61.70
-5.51.95
+5.51.76
-51.87
+51.83
-4.51.80
+4.51.91
-41.70
+42.03
-3.51.62
+3.52.15
-31.52
+32.35
OverUnder
58.5
1.64
2.12
59
1.69
2.05
59.5
1.73
1.98
60
1.79
1.92
60.5
1.86
1.84
61
1.94
1.77
61.5
2.00
1.72
62
2.09
1.66
62.5
2.15
1.63
63
2.23
1.58
OverUnder
28.5
1.23
3.72
29.5
1.28
3.35
30.5
1.41
2.68
31.5
1.57
2.25
32.5
1.71
2.01
33.5
1.91
1.80
34.5
2.30
1.55
35.5
2.59
1.44
36.5
2.84
1.37
37.5
3.48
1.26
OverUnder
23.5
1.42
2.65
24.5
1.47
2.49
25.5
1.50
2.42
26.5
1.66
2.10
27.5
1.89
1.81
28.5
2.01
1.71
29.5
2.21
1.59
30.5
2.69
1.41
31.5
2.91
1.36
32.5
3.10
1.32
Win1Win2
Win12.21
Draw7.06
Win1Win2
-2.52.55
+2.51.45
-1.52.35
+1.51.52
-0.52.17
+0.51.61
+0.51.71
-0.52.02
+1.51.58
-1.52.22
+2.51.52
-2.52.35
+3.51.36
-3.52.88
OverUnder
9.5
1.34
2.99
10.5
1.55
2.30
11.5
1.65
2.11
12.5
1.71
2.02
13.5
2.00
1.72
14.5
2.44
1.49
15.5
2.70
1.41
Win1Win2
Win11.66
Draw10.24
Win1Win2
-5.52.72
+5.51.40
-4.52.54
+4.51.45
-3.52.23
+3.51.58
-2.51.91
+2.51.80
-1.51.80
+1.51.90
-0.51.65
+0.52.11
+0.51.45
-0.52.55
OverUnder
14.5
1.54
2.33
15.5
1.63
2.14
16.5
1.76
1.95
17.5
2.01
1.72
18.5
2.15
1.62
19.5
2.27
1.56
20.5
2.55
1.45
OverUnder
6.5
1.64
2.12
Win1Win2
Win11.32
Draw16.46
OverUnder
6.5
1.82
1.88
Win1Win2
Win11.82
Draw14.37
OverUnder
9.5
1.77
1.94

Even1.87
Odd1.83

Even1.85
Odd1.85
OverUnder
7.5
2.09
1.66