Lanus velez sarsfield 18429527

Lanus - Velez Sarsfield

45'

Lanus
Velez Sarsfield
00
00
Win1DrawWin2
2.40
2.20
5.00
1X12X2
1.18
1.62
1.53
Win1Win2
-218.00
+21.02
-1.56.50
+1.51.11
-15.00
+11.15
-0.52.40
+0.51.53
01.40
02.75
+0.51.18
-0.55.00
+11.02
-118.00
+1.51.02
-1.518.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.40
3.00
1
1.85
1.95
1.5
2.75
1.44
2
5.50
1.15
2.5
6.50
1.11
3
18.00
1.02
3.5
18.00
1.02
OverUnder
0.5
1.80
2.00
1
3.33
1.33
1.5
5.00
1.18
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
15.00
1.03
OverUnder
0.5
2.60
1.50
1
8.00
1.08
1.5
11.00
1.05
2
22.00
1.01
2.5
22.00
1.01
YesNo
4.20
1.20
Win1DrawWin2
2.40
2.20
5.00
1X12X2
1.17
1.62
1.53
Win1Win2
-1.56.50
+1.51.10
-15.00
+11.15
-0.52.35
+0.51.53
01.40
02.75
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
+11.02
-113.00
+1.51.01
-1.515.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.40
3.00
1
1.85
1.95
1.5
2.75
1.44
2
5.50
1.15
2.5
6.50
1.11
3
18.00
1.02
3.5
18.00
1.02
YesNo
4.20
1.20
1-03.80
2-09.00
2-115.00
3-026.00
3-151.00
3-2101.00
4-081.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-03.00
1-17.50
2-251.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-16.00
0-223.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-223.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.10
3.00
3.50
YesNo
—
1.80
2.00
YesNo
—
2.60
1.50
YesNo
—
1.80
2.00
YesNo
—
2.60
1.50
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-04.00
2-09.00
2-115.00
3-026.00
3-151.00
3-2101.00
4-081.00
4-1101.00
0-02.80
1-17.50
2-251.00
0-16.50
0-223.00
0-381.00
1-226.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Draw7.00
Both To Score And Win113.00
Both To Score And Win221.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.00
None1.71
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.63
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score5.50
OverUnder
2.5
17.00
1.22
3.5
51.00
1.18
4.5
101.00
1.20
OverUnder
1.5
7.00
2.80
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.57
Odd2.37

2

Even1.37
Odd3.10

Even1.72
Odd2.10
YesNo
—
2.35
1.53
YesNo
—
4.50
1.18
Win1DrawWin2
6.50
7.50
1.22
Win1Win2
+22.10
-21.66
+2.51.77
-2.51.95
+31.50
-32.45
OverUnder
10.5
1.35
3.00
11.5
1.77
1.95
12.5
2.45
1.50
OverUnder
3.5
1.30
3.33
4.5
1.82
1.90
5.5
3.00
1.35
OverUnder
6.5
1.60
2.20
7.5
2.60
1.44
8.5
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
0.5
2.60
1.50
1
8.00
1.08
1.5
11.00
1.05
OverUnder
0.5
1.80
2.00
1
3.33
1.33
1.5
5.00
1.18
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
15.00
1.03

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin12.40
Win1AndDraw12.00
Win1AndWin241.00
Win2AndWin129.00
Win2AndDraw12.00
Win2AndWin24.50
No goal3.00

Even1.72
Odd2.10