Csr espanol puerto nuevo 18833365

CSR Espanol - Puerto Nuevo

80'

CSR Espanol
Puerto Nuevo
000
202
Win1DrawWin2
28.93
5.67
1.09
Win1Win2
+0.55.29
-0.51.11
+13.68
-11.22
+1.51.83
-1.51.84
+21.03
-28.31
OverUnder
2.5
1.67
2.02
3
3.29
1.27
3.5
4.88
1.13
OverUnder
0.5
1.73
1.93
1
3.64
1.21
1.5
5.18
1.10
OverUnder
2.5
8.28
1.02
YesNo
1.77
1.95
Win1DrawWin2
1.77
1.91
24.87
1X12X2
1.01
1.73
1.83
Win1Win2
-1.55.18
+1.51.11
-13.63
+11.22
-0.51.82
+0.51.83
01.03
08.00
+0.51.01
-0.59.35
OverUnder
0.5
1.66
2.01
1
3.25
1.26
1.5
4.79
1.12
1-05.50
2-05.50
2-13.60
3-07.50
3-15.50
3-229.00
4-015.00
4-110.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-034.00
5-129.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-081.00
6-167.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2101.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1101.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
10-0251.00
10-1251.00
11-0251.00
0-08.50
1-13.75
2-27.00
3-381.00
4-4101.00
0-16.50
0-22.05
0-319.00
0-481.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-22.38
1-334.00
1-481.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-351.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3
1.80
2.05
15.00
YesNo
—
1.77
1.95
YesNo
—
1.77
1.95
YesNo
—
11.00
1.03
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-02.40
2-07.00
2-167.00
3-029.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
7-0101.00
0-02.00
1-134.00
2-2101.00
0-119.00
0-2101.00
0-3101.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
OverUnder
3.5
101.00
1.83
4.5
101.00
1.90
5.5
101.00
1.95
YesNo
11.00
1.03
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.55
Odd2.30

2

Even1.03
Odd11.00

Even1.60
Odd2.20
YesNo
—
1.87
1.87

Even1.60
Odd2.20
OverUnder
0.5
8.28
1.02
OverUnder
0.5
1.73
1.93
1
3.64
1.21
1.5
5.18
1.10