Al gharafa sc esteghlal tehran 18740342

Al Gharafa SC - Esteghlal Tehran

68'

Al Gharafa SC
Esteghlal Tehran
011
112
Win1DrawWin2
13.00
3.75
1.36
1X12X2
3.00
1.20
1.05
Win1Win2
-0.513.00
+0.51.05
09.00
01.07
+0.53.00
-0.51.36
+11.55
-12.30
+1.51.20
-1.54.20
+21.03
-215.00
+2.51.02
-2.518.00
OverUnder
3.5
1.55
2.25
4
2.60
1.44
4.5
4.00
1.22
5
13.00
1.04
5.5
13.00
1.04
OverUnder
1.5
2.20
1.57
2
6.50
1.11
2.5
9.00
1.07
OverUnder
2.5
2.75
1.40
3
11.00
1.05
3.5
15.00
1.03
Win1DrawWin2
3.00
1.91
4.50
1X12X2
1.20
1.83
1.36
Win1Win2
-1.510.00
+1.51.04
-18.50
+11.06
-0.53.00
+0.51.35
01.55
02.30
+0.51.20
-0.54.20
+11.02
-113.00
+1.51.01
-1.515.00
OverUnder
2.5
1.60
2.20
3
2.60
1.44
3.5
4.00
1.22
4
13.00
1.04
4.5
13.00
1.04
1-05.00
2-011.00
2-13.80
3-029.00
3-113.00
3-212.00
4-081.00
4-141.00
4-251.00
4-381.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-04.00
1-12.63
2-23.80
3-326.00
4-4101.00
0-13.40
0-26.00
0-319.00
0-467.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-22.25
1-35.00
1-419.00
1-581.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-38.00
2-434.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-481.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
4
2.75
2.25
3.50
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-02.60
2-03.80
2-13.80
3-013.00
3-113.00
3-226.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-281.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
0-03.25
1-12.20
2-28.50
3-381.00
0-16.00
0-219.00
0-367.00
0-4101.00
1-25.00
1-319.00
1-481.00
2-334.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Draw3.75
Both To Score And Win113.00
Both To Score And Win21.36
Draw And At Least One Not To Score4.00
None2.19
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.40
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score2.10
OverUnder
3.5
51.00
2.00
4.5
101.00
2.00
5.5
11.00
1.03
YesNo
4.20
1.20
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even2.75
Odd1.40

2

Even1.30
Odd3.33

Even2.20
Odd1.60
YesNo
—
3.00
1.35
Win1DrawWin2
5.41
3.77
1.07
1X12X2
5.30
1.14
1.08
Win1Win2
+1.52.85
-1.51.37
+2.51.50
-2.52.41
OverUnder
3.5
1.70
2.03
4.5
3.05
1.33
OverUnder
0.5
1.55
2.30
OverUnder
2.5
1.45
2.55
3.5
3.05
1.33
OverUnder
1.5
2.30
1.55
2
6.50
1.11
2.5
9.00
1.07
OverUnder
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
11.00
1.05
2.5
15.00
1.03

Even1.60
Odd2.20