Al nassr riyadh neftchi fergana 18740339

Al Nassr Riyadh - Neftchi Fergana

34'

Al Nassr Riyadh
Neftchi Fergana
11
00
Win1DrawWin2
1.03
12.00
61.00
1X12X2
1.02
1.02
11.17
Win1Win2
-4.55.75
+4.51.11
-44.75
+41.15
-3.52.85
+3.51.37
-32.30
+31.55
-2.51.73
+2.52.00
-21.30
+23.20
-1.51.20
+1.54.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.04
10.00
2
1.06
8.50
2.5
1.30
3.33
3
1.47
2.55
3.5
1.95
1.85
4
2.65
1.44
4.5
3.33
1.30
5
5.75
1.12
5.5
6.50
1.10
OverUnder
2.5
1.47
2.55
3.5
2.50
1.53
4.5
4.50
1.17
OverUnder
0.5
2.75
1.44
1.5
11.00
1.03
YesNo
2.75
1.44
Win1DrawWin2
1.04
9.20
150.00
1X12X2
1.01
1.04
15.00
Win1Win2
-2.59.50
+2.51.04
-1.52.67
+1.51.47
OverUnder
1.5
2.10
1.72
2
4.75
1.16
2.5
7.00
1.09
YesNo
8.00
1.08
OverUnder
1.5
2.50
1.53
2.5
8.50
1.05
OverUnder
0.5
8.00
1.08
Win1DrawWin2
1.33
3.90
13.00
1X12X2
1.01
1.20
3.20
Win1Win2
-4.517.00
—
-3.511.00
+3.51.03
-2.54.50
+2.51.17
-1.52.30
+1.51.60
-1.520.00
—
OverUnder
1
1.18
4.25
1.5
1.65
2.20
2
2.20
1.63
2.5
3.00
1.35
3
5.00
1.14
YesNo
4.30
1.22
1-010.00
2-05.40
2-112.00
3-05.00
3-111.00
3-231.00
4-06.50
4-114.00
4-237.00
4-3101.00
5-011.00
5-121.00
5-242.00
5-3161.00
5-4251.00
6-021.00
6-134.00
6-285.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-037.00
7-172.00
7-2191.00
7-3251.00
8-0141.00
8-1191.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
10-0251.00
0-010.00
1-121.00
2-234.00
3-376.00
4-4251.00
0-123.00
0-291.00
0-3251.00
0-4251.00
1-231.00
1-3111.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-376.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.22
10.00
5.50
OverUnder
—
—
1-03.50
2-04.20
2-110.50
3-06.80
3-115.00
4-013.00
4-120.00
5-021.00
0-05.40
1-19.20
0-113.00
1-220.00
OverUnder
3.5
14.00
14.00
YesNo
1.20
4.20
Draw And Draw25.00
Draw And Win114.00
Draw And Win231.00
Win1 And Draw16.00
Win1 And Win11.08
Win1 And Win230.00
Win2 And Draw34.00
Win2 And Win134.00
Win2 And Win234.00
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
Draw12.00
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 31.73
Team 1 Range 1-22.18
Team 1 Range 23.50
Team 1 Range 15.10
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 381.00
Team 2 Range 1-213.20
Team 2 Range 120.00
Team 2 Range 223.00
1-01.72
2-03.30
2-116.00
3-010.50
3-125.00
4-023.00
5-029.00
0-01.80
1-111.00
2-229.00
0-110.50
0-227.00
1-227.00

Even1.90
Odd1.90
Win1DrawWin2
1.01
16.00
19.00
Win1Win2
-5.52.40
+5.51.50
-52.05
+51.68
-4.51.77
+4.51.95
OverUnder
7.5
1.45
2.55
8.5
1.87
1.87
9.5
2.55
1.45

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
6.5
1.82
1.90
7.5
2.55
1.45
OverUnder
1.5
1.63
2.20
2.5
2.85
1.37
Win1DrawWin2
1.08
16.00
25.00
Win1Win2
-2.51.90
+2.51.82
OverUnder
3.5
2.25
1.60
OverUnder
2.5
1.53
2.40
OverUnder
0.5
2.65
1.44
Win1DrawWin2
10.50
7.20
1.06
Win1Win2
+22.23
-21.55
+2.51.68
-2.52.05
OverUnder
3.5
1.28
3.20
4.5
1.90
1.80

Even1.85
Odd1.85
OverUnder
0.5
1.40
2.70
OverUnder
3.5
2.15
1.62
Win1DrawWin2
18.00
15.00
1.11
Win1Win2
+22.20
-21.60
OverUnder
2.5
2.70
1.40
OverUnder
0.5
5.25
1.13
OverUnder
2.5
4.00
1.20
Win1Win2
Team 121.00
None1.17
Team 114.00
None1.65