Al quwa al jawiya al ain 18740340

Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Ain

73'

Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Ain
000
404
Win1Win2
+3.58.00
-3.51.08
+44.50
-41.18
+4.51.66
-4.52.10
+51.18
-54.50
+5.51.11
-5.56.50
OverUnder
4.5
1.55
2.30
5
2.60
1.44
5.5
4.00
1.22
6
13.00
1.04
6.5
15.00
1.03
OverUnder
0.5
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
4.5
1.82
1.90
5
4.00
1.22
5.5
5.50
1.13
6
22.00
1.01
YesNo
4.50
1.18
Win1DrawWin2
8.50
2.10
2.10
1X12X2
1.62
1.73
1.08
Win1Win2
-0.57.50
+0.51.08
04.50
01.18
+0.51.66
-0.52.10
+11.18
-14.50
+1.51.10
-1.56.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.55
2.30
1
2.60
1.44
1.5
4.00
1.22
2
13.00
1.04
2.5
15.00
1.03
YesNo
8.50
1.06
1-021.00
2-051.00
2-141.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0251.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
0-011.00
1-117.00
2-251.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-113.00
0-213.00
0-37.00
0-42.30
0-52.80
0-67.50
0-729.00
0-881.00
0-9101.00
0-1051.00
0-11101.00
1-217.00
1-315.00
1-48.50
1-511.00
1-629.00
1-767.00
1-8101.00
1-9101.00
1-10101.00
2-351.00
2-441.00
2-551.00
2-681.00
2-7101.00
2-8101.00
2-9101.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6101.00
3-7101.00
3-8101.00
4-5101.00
4-6101.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
5
6.00
2.30
2.00
YesNo
—
4.50
1.18
YesNo
—
4.50
1.18
YesNo
—
1.82
1.90
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-09.00
2-051.00
2-167.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.20
1-111.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-12.88
0-27.50
0-329.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
0-651.00
0-7101.00
1-229.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
Both To Score And Draw101.00
Both To Score And Win1101.00
Both To Score And Win24.33
Draw And At Least One Not To Score11.00
None1.85
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score15.00
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score1.14
OverUnder
4.5
2.10
2.20
5.5
6.50
1.30
6.5
21.00
1.18
YesNo
1.82
1.90
YesNo
2.10
1.66
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.15
Odd5.00

2

Even1.53
Odd2.35

Even1.60
Odd2.20
YesNo
—
7.50
1.08
Win1Win2
+4.53.85
-4.51.23
+5.51.74
-5.52.02
OverUnder
8.5
1.74
2.02
9.5
3.24
1.31
Win1DrawWin2
1.09
2.02
5.26
1X12X2
1.10
1.47
4.90
Win1Win2
-1.52.39
+1.51.51
OverUnder
1.5
1.55
2.30
OverUnder
1.5
1.96
1.75
OverUnder
0.5
3.38
1.27
OverUnder
0.5
1.82
1.90
1
4.00
1.22
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
22.00
1.01
OverUnder
0.5
4.50
1.18

Even1.60
Odd2.20