Cd gualberto villarroel cd guabira 18741187

CD Gualberto Villarroel - CD Guabira

48'

CD Gualberto Villarroel
CD Guabira
33
11
Win1DrawWin2
1.03
11.00
26.00
Win1Win2
-4.58.50
+4.51.06
-47.50
+41.08
-3.53.50
+3.51.27
-32.75
+31.40
-2.51.82
+2.51.90
-21.35
+23.00
-1.51.22
+1.54.00
-11.05
+19.00
OverUnder
4.5
1.07
8.00
5
1.13
5.50
5.5
1.50
2.45
6
1.90
1.82
6.5
2.60
1.44
7
4.50
1.18
7.5
5.50
1.13
8
11.00
1.03
8.5
11.00
1.03
OverUnder
3.5
1.27
3.50
4
1.53
2.35
4.5
2.30
1.55
5
4.20
1.20
5.5
5.50
1.13
6
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
1.73
2.00
2
3.15
1.32
2.5
4.50
1.18
3
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
4.5
7.00
1.09
Win1DrawWin2
1.91
3.20
3.80
1X12X2
1.22
1.33
1.83
Win1Win2
-2.59.00
+2.51.05
-28.00
+21.07
-1.53.70
+1.51.25
-12.75
+11.40
-0.51.87
+0.51.87
01.35
03.00
+0.51.22
-0.54.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.10
6.50
1
1.15
5.00
1.5
1.55
2.30
2
2.05
1.70
2.5
2.75
1.40
3
5.00
1.15
3.5
6.00
1.11
YesNo
2.45
1.50
1-09.00
2-010.00
2-17.50
3-015.00
3-18.00
3-28.50
4-026.00
4-15.00
4-27.00
4-315.00
5-067.00
5-17.50
5-29.00
5-321.00
5-467.00
6-0101.00
6-115.00
6-219.00
6-341.00
6-4101.00
7-0101.00
7-141.00
7-251.00
7-3101.00
8-1101.00
8-2101.00
0-015.00
1-18.50
2-29.00
3-319.00
4-441.00
5-5101.00
0-119.00
0-217.00
0-326.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-211.00
1-326.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-321.00
2-481.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
3-467.00
3-5101.00
3-6101.00
4-5101.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
5
1.62
8.00
2.75
YesNo
—
1.30
3.33
YesNo
—
1.77
1.95
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-05.00
2-07.00
2-110.00
3-015.00
3-121.00
3-241.00
4-041.00
4-151.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
0-07.00
1-16.50
2-223.00
3-3101.00
0-18.00
0-219.00
0-367.00
0-4101.00
1-215.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
2-367.00
OverUnder
5.5
101.00
5.50
6.5
2.60
1.44
7.5
5.50
1.13
OverUnder
5.5
13.00
9.00
YesNo
1.30
3.33
YesNo
1.77
1.95
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
13.00
1.10
8.50
YesNo
1.87
1.87
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.95
Odd1.77

2

Even2.30
Odd1.55

Even1.90
Odd1.82
YesNo
—
4.00
1.22
OverUnder
0.5
1.30
3.33
1
1.60
2.20
1.5
2.45
1.50
2
5.00
1.15
2.5
6.00
1.11
3
15.00
1.01
3.5
15.00
1.01
OverUnder
0.5
1.77
1.95
1
3.33
1.30
1.5
5.00
1.15
2
13.00
1.02
2.5
15.00
1.01

Even1.87
Odd1.87