Coritiba botafogo rj 18431002

Coritiba - Botafogo RJ

45'

Coritiba
Botafogo RJ
11
11
Win1DrawWin2
3.50
2.88
2.30
1X12X2
1.60
1.36
1.30
Win1Win2
-1.57.46
+1.51.04
-16.75
+11.06
-0.53.25
+0.51.27
02.34
01.50
+0.51.59
-0.52.16
+11.22
-13.66
+1.51.15
-1.54.49
+21.02
-28.71
OverUnder
2.5
1.13
6.00
3
1.25
4.00
3.5
1.75
2.05
4
2.50
1.53
4.5
3.33
1.33
5
6.50
1.11
5.5
7.50
1.09
6
18.00
1.02
6.5
18.00
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
1.65
2.05
2
2.96
1.32
2.5
4.25
1.17
3
8.69
1.02
3.5
9.36
1.01
OverUnder
1.5
1.39
2.68
2
2.00
1.69
2.5
3.06
1.31
3
6.34
1.07
3.5
7.15
1.05
4
10.09
1.01
4.5
9.93
1.01
Win1DrawWin2
10.00
1.17
8.50
1X12X2
1.06
4.50
1.04
OverUnder
2.5
5.00
1.18
Win1DrawWin2
3.50
2.63
2.38
1X12X2
1.57
1.40
1.29
Win1Win2
-1.57.83
+1.51.04
-17.09
+11.05
-0.53.28
+0.51.27
02.28
01.53
+0.51.55
-0.52.24
+11.17
-14.17
+1.51.11
-1.55.18
OverUnder
0.5
1.18
5.00
1
1.33
3.33
1.5
1.95
1.85
2
3.00
1.40
2.5
4.00
1.25
3
9.00
1.07
3.5
10.00
1.06
YesNo
2.75
1.40
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3
2.50
6.00
1.91
YesNo
—
1.85
1.95
YesNo
—
1.53
2.50
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-06.00
2-017.00
2-115.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-04.50
1-16.00
2-229.00
3-3101.00
0-14.50
0-210.00
0-326.00
0-481.00
1-212.00
1-334.00
1-4101.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Draw2.88
Both To Score And Win13.50
Both To Score And Win22.30
Draw And At Least One Not To Score8.50
None2.37
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.40
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score4.00
OverUnder
2.5
11.00
4.00
3.5
29.00
3.50
4.5
67.00
3.25
OverUnder
3.5
5.00
5.50
YesNo
1.82
1.90
YesNo
1.50
2.45
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
4.33
1.67
3.60
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even2.30
Odd1.60

2

Even2.05
Odd1.75

Even1.90
Odd1.90
YesNo
—
3.00
1.35
YesNo
—
2.00
1.73
Win1DrawWin2
9.00
11.00
1.10
Win1Win2
+32.20
-31.60
+3.51.87
-3.51.87
+41.60
-42.20
OverUnder
11.5
1.40
2.75
12.5
1.77
1.95
13.5
2.45
1.50
OverUnder
3.5
1.32
3.15
4.5
1.90
1.82
5.5
3.15
1.32
OverUnder
7.5
1.60
2.20
8.5
2.35
1.53
9.5
4.00
1.22
OverUnder
0.5
1.49
2.36
1
2.31
1.51
1.5
3.34
1.26
2
7.52
1.04
2.5
8.12
1.03
OverUnder
0.5
1.80
1.86
1
3.54
1.23
1.5
5.01
1.12
2
9.82
1.01
2.5
10.00
1.01

Even1.85
Odd1.95