Fortaleza ce clube de regatas brasil 18744017

Fortaleza CE - Clube de Regatas Brasil

48'

Fortaleza CE
Clube de Regatas Brasil
22
11
Win1DrawWin2
1.40
4.00
8.50
1X12X2
1.08
1.20
2.75
Win1Win2
-2.59.00
+2.51.07
-27.00
+21.10
-1.53.00
+1.51.35
-11.90
+11.82
-0.51.40
+0.52.75
01.11
06.50
+0.51.08
-0.58.50
OverUnder
3.5
1.22
3.80
4
1.44
2.60
4.5
2.10
1.66
5
3.70
1.25
5.5
5.00
1.15
6
11.00
1.05
6.5
13.00
1.04
OverUnder
2.5
1.77
1.91
3
3.50
1.27
3.5
5.00
1.15
4
18.00
1.02
4.5
18.00
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
1.77
1.95
2
3.33
1.30
2.5
5.00
1.15
3
15.00
1.03
3.5
18.00
1.02
Win1DrawWin2
1.02
13.00
101.00
OverUnder
3.5
8.00
1.08
Win1DrawWin2
3.00
2.38
3.00
1X12X2
1.36
1.57
1.33
Win1Win2
-1.58.50
+1.51.06
-17.50
+11.08
-0.53.00
+0.51.35
01.90
01.82
+0.51.40
-0.52.75
+11.10
-16.50
+1.51.07
-1.58.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.27
3.50
1
1.53
2.35
1.5
2.20
1.60
2
4.20
1.20
2.5
5.50
1.13
3
15.00
1.03
3.5
15.00
1.03
YesNo
3.50
1.27
1-04.35
2-06.00
2-13.80
3-013.00
3-15.00
3-26.00
4-041.00
4-112.00
4-217.00
4-334.00
5-0101.00
5-141.00
5-251.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
0-08.50
1-14.33
2-25.00
3-315.00
4-4101.00
0-18.50
0-215.00
0-334.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-25.00
1-313.00
1-441.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-311.00
2-441.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-451.00
3-5101.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
4
2.40
3.80
2.38
YesNo
—
1.90
1.82
YesNo
—
1.82
1.90
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-05.00
2-012.00
2-117.00
3-041.00
3-151.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-03.50
1-16.50
2-241.00
3-3101.00
0-14.50
0-212.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
1-217.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Draw4.00
Both To Score And Win11.40
Both To Score And Win28.50
Draw And At Least One Not To Score8.50
None1.97
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.25
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score5.00
OverUnder
3.5
34.00
2.25
4.5
81.00
2.10
5.5
5.00
1.15
YesNo
1.90
1.82
YesNo
1.82
1.90
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
13.00
1.11
7.50
YesNo
3.15
1.32
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.53
Odd2.35

2

Even2.30
Odd1.55

Even2.00
Odd1.73
YesNo
—
2.75
1.40
OverUnder
9.5
1.87
1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.90
1.82
1
4.00
1.22
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
22.00
1.01
2.5
22.00
1.01
OverUnder
0.5
1.82
1.90
1
3.70
1.25
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
22.00
1.01

Even1.73
Odd2.00