Ludogorets fc arda 18645997

Ludogorets - FC Arda

70'

Ludogorets
FC Arda
314
000
Win1Win2
-5.55.50
+5.51.13
-53.70
+51.25
-4.51.90
+4.51.82
-41.11
+46.00
-3.51.04
+3.510.00
OverUnder
4.5
1.53
2.35
5
2.45
1.50
5.5
3.70
1.25
6
10.00
1.04
6.5
11.00
1.03
OverUnder
4.5
1.73
2.00
5
3.15
1.32
5.5
5.00
1.15
OverUnder
0.5
5.50
1.13
YesNo
5.50
1.13
Win1DrawWin2
1.04
10.00
41.00
Win1Win2
-315.00
+31.01
-2.55.50
+2.51.13
-23.70
+21.25
-1.51.90
+1.51.82
-11.11
+16.00
-0.51.04
+0.510.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.53
2.35
2
2.45
1.50
2.5
3.70
1.25
3
10.00
1.04
3.5
11.00
1.03
YesNo
5.50
1.13
1-06.00
2-06.50
2-115.00
3-04.33
3-113.00
3-251.00
4-02.35
4-111.00
4-251.00
4-3101.00
5-02.63
5-113.00
5-267.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-06.50
6-129.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-021.00
7-167.00
7-2101.00
7-3251.00
8-067.00
8-1101.00
8-2251.00
9-0101.00
0-07.00
1-117.00
2-251.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-112.00
0-234.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-267.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
5
1.80
2.35
8.00
YesNo
—
5.50
1.13
YesNo
—
5.50
1.13
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-02.30
2-02.75
2-113.00
3-06.50
3-129.00
3-2101.00
4-023.00
4-167.00
4-2101.00
5-067.00
5-1101.00
6-0101.00
0-04.33
1-111.00
2-281.00
0-113.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
1-267.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Draw101.00
Both To Score And Win15.00
Both To Score And Win2101.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score7.00
None1.67
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score1.11
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score9.00
OverUnder
4.5
1.91
2.25
5.5
5.00
1.33
6.5
15.00
1.14
OverUnder
4.5
101.00
2.30
YesNo
1.04
10.00
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.55
Odd2.30

2

Even1.11
Odd6.00

Even1.66
Odd2.10
OverUnder
5.5
1.74
2.02
OverUnder
1.5
1.73
2.00
2
3.15
1.32
2.5
5.00
1.15
3
13.00
1.02
3.5
15.00
1.01

Even2.10
Odd1.66
OverUnder
0.5
5.50
1.13