Smouha ghazl el mahallah 18868179

Smouha - Ghazl El Mahallah

71'

Smouha
Ghazl El Mahallah
101
000
Win1DrawWin2
1.18
5.00
26.00
Win1Win2
-1.55.00
+1.51.15
-11.95
+11.77
-0.51.18
+0.54.50
01.01
022.00
OverUnder
1.5
2.20
1.60
2
5.50
1.13
2.5
8.00
1.08
OverUnder
1.5
3.70
1.22
2
22.00
1.01
OverUnder
0.5
3.50
1.27
1
18.00
1.02
1.5
22.00
1.01
YesNo
3.50
1.27
Win1DrawWin2
5.00
1.50
4.50
1X12X2
1.18
2.40
1.17
Win1Win2
-0.55.00
+0.51.15
01.95
01.77
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
+11.01
-115.00
OverUnder
0.5
2.20
1.60
1
5.50
1.13
1.5
8.00
1.08
YesNo
11.00
1.03
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
4.33
1.60
4.00
YesNo
—
3.50
1.27
YesNo
—
4.00
1.22
YesNo
—
3.50
1.27
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-05.00
2-029.00
2-167.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
0-01.57
1-115.00
2-2101.00
0-15.00
0-226.00
0-3101.00
1-267.00
1-3101.00
Both To Score And Draw5.00
Both To Score And Win112.00
Both To Score And Win226.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score2.63
None1.43
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score1.25
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score4.50
OverUnder
2.5
26.00
1.25
3.5
67.00
1.25
4.5
101.00
1.27
YesNo
4.00
1.22
YesNo
5.00
1.15
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even4.20
Odd1.20

2

Even1.22
Odd4.00

Even2.75
Odd1.40
YesNo
—
4.50
1.18

Even1.40
Odd2.75
OverUnder
0.5
4.00
1.22
1
22.00
1.01
OverUnder
0.5
3.50
1.27
1
18.00
1.02
1.5
22.00
1.01