Carshalton athletic enfield town 18976093

Carshalton Athletic - Enfield Town

45'

Carshalton Athletic
Enfield Town
00
11
Win1DrawWin2
6.05
4.07
1.39
1X12X2
2.60
1.20
1.10
Win1Win2
-0.55.81
+0.51.08
+0.52.56
-0.51.41
+11.91
-11.73
+1.51.47
-1.52.39
+2.51.12
-2.54.93
+3.51.02
-3.515.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.12
5.05
2.5
1.58
2.17
3
2.03
1.67
3.5
2.68
1.39
4.5
5.05
1.12
5.5
8.35
1.03
6.5
15.00
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
1.47
2.39
2.5
3.21
1.27
3.5
6.47
1.06
4.5
13.00
1.01
YesNo
1.59
2.27
Win1DrawWin2
2.63
2.99
2.41
1-011.00
2-017.00
2-111.00
3-034.00
3-126.00
3-229.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-3101.00
5-0126.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-09.00
1-16.00
2-212.00
3-341.00
4-4126.00
0-15.50
0-26.00
0-310.00
0-421.00
0-551.00
0-6101.00
0-7126.00
1-26.50
1-312.00
1-426.00
1-551.00
1-6126.00
1-7126.00
2-323.00
2-441.00
2-5101.00
2-6126.00
2-7251.00
3-481.00
3-5126.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.24
5.60
2.09
Both To Score And Draw4.33
Both To Score And Win16.50
Both To Score And Win23.40
Draw And At Least One Not To Score9.10
None2.44
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score6.60
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score2.25
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2.25
9.20
1.57

Even1.83
Odd1.83
Win1Win2
5.00
1.15