Dijon metz 18626332

Dijon - Metz

45'

Dijon
Metz
33
11
Win1DrawWin2
1.11
9.00
23.00
Win1Win2
-3.59.00
+3.51.07
-37.00
+31.10
-2.53.00
+2.51.35
-22.10
+21.66
-1.51.50
+1.52.45
-11.15
+15.00
-0.51.11
+0.56.50
01.02
018.00
OverUnder
4.5
1.18
5.00
5
1.33
3.33
5.5
1.95
1.85
6
3.10
1.37
6.5
4.00
1.25
7
9.00
1.07
7.5
11.00
1.05
OverUnder
3.5
1.80
2.00
4
3.33
1.33
4.5
5.00
1.18
5
15.00
1.03
5.5
18.00
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
1.60
2.30
2
2.60
1.50
2.5
4.00
1.25
3
13.00
1.04
3.5
13.00
1.04
4
22.00
1.01
4.5
22.00
1.01
Win1DrawWin2
3.20
2.75
2.50
1X12X2
1.50
1.40
1.33
Win1Win2
-1.58.00
+1.51.07
-17.00
+11.09
-0.53.00
+0.51.35
02.10
01.66
+0.51.50
-0.52.45
+11.15
-15.00
+1.51.10
-1.56.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.18
5.00
1
1.33
3.33
1.5
1.95
1.85
2
3.10
1.37
2.5
4.00
1.25
3
9.00
1.07
3.5
11.00
1.05
YesNo
2.75
1.40
Team 1NoneTeam 2
5
2.40
5.00
2.10
YesNo
—
1.80
2.00
YesNo
—
1.60
2.30
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-05.50
2-013.00
2-115.00
3-041.00
3-141.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
0-05.00
1-16.00
2-234.00
3-3101.00
0-14.50
0-210.00
0-329.00
0-4101.00
1-213.00
1-341.00
1-4101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Draw9.00
Both To Score And Win11.11
Both To Score And Win223.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score8.00
None2.17
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.20
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score4.33
OverUnder
4.5
10.00
2.63
5.5
29.00
2.25
6.5
67.00
2.20
OverUnder
5.5
9.00
1.80
YesNo
1.73
2.00
YesNo
1.55
2.30
YesNo
3.00
1.35
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even2.37
Odd1.57

2

Even2.20
Odd1.65

Even1.85
Odd1.95
YesNo
—
2.45
1.50
Win1DrawWin2
4.17
5.90
1.43
Win1Win2
03.55
01.27
+1.51.74
-1.52.02
+2.51.34
-2.53.04
OverUnder
5.5
1.47
2.52
6.5
2.09
1.69
7.5
3.16
1.32
OverUnder
0.5
1.80
2.00
1
3.33
1.33
1.5
5.00
1.18
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
18.00
1.02
OverUnder
0.5
1.60
2.30
1
2.60
1.50
1.5
4.00
1.25
2
13.00
1.04
2.5
13.00
1.04

Even1.85
Odd1.95