Shamrock rovers bohemian fc 18624358

Shamrock Rovers - Bohemian FC

45'

Shamrock Rovers
Bohemian FC
11
00
Win1DrawWin2
1.33
4.33
11.00
1X12X2
1.06
1.17
3.15
Win1Win2
-2.59.00
+2.51.07
-27.50
+21.09
-1.53.00
+1.51.35
-11.82
+11.90
-0.51.33
+0.53.15
01.08
08.00
+0.51.06
-0.511.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.27
3.40
2
1.60
2.20
2.5
2.35
1.53
3
4.50
1.18
3.5
5.50
1.13
4
15.00
1.03
4.5
18.00
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
4.00
1.22
2.5
5.50
1.13
3
22.00
1.01
3.5
22.00
1.01
OverUnder
0.5
1.95
1.77
1
4.20
1.20
1.5
6.50
1.11
YesNo
1.95
1.77
Win1DrawWin2
3.00
2.30
3.20
1X12X2
1.33
1.57
1.36
Win1Win2
-1.58.50
+1.51.06
-17.50
+11.08
-0.53.00
+0.51.35
01.82
01.90
+0.51.32
-0.53.15
+11.07
-18.00
+1.51.05
-1.59.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.30
3.33
1
1.60
2.20
1.5
2.35
1.53
2
4.50
1.18
2.5
5.50
1.13
3
15.00
1.03
3.5
18.00
1.02
YesNo
3.70
1.25
1-03.40
2-04.50
2-16.50
3-012.00
3-117.00
3-241.00
4-041.00
4-167.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-04.50
1-15.00
2-217.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-16.00
0-215.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-213.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.40
3.40
2.60
YesNo
—
1.95
1.77
YesNo
—
1.87
1.87
YesNo
—
1.95
1.77
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-04.50
2-012.00
2-117.00
3-041.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-03.25
1-16.50
2-241.00
0-15.00
0-213.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
1-217.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Draw4.33
Both To Score And Win14.33
Both To Score And Win211.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score4.50
None1.95
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score1.73
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score4.00
OverUnder
2.5
10.00
2.00
3.5
29.00
1.80
4.5
67.00
1.73
YesNo
1.87
1.87
YesNo
3.00
1.35
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even2.35
Odd1.53

2

Even1.50
Odd2.45

Even2.00
Odd1.73
YesNo
—
3.15
1.32
OverUnder
8.5
1.87
1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.87
1.87
1
4.00
1.22
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
22.00
1.01
2.5
22.00
1.01
OverUnder
0.5
1.95
1.77
1
4.20
1.20
1.5
6.50
1.11

Even1.73
Odd2.00