Hapoel tirat hacarmel hapoel beit shean 18981392

Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel - Hapoel Beit Shean

72'

Hapoel Tirat Carmel
Hapoel Beit Shean
000
303
Win1Win2
+1.513.00
-1.51.02
+211.00
-21.03
+2.53.70
-2.51.25
+31.90
-31.82
+3.51.25
-3.53.70
OverUnder
3.5
1.73
2.00
4.5
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
0.5
2.75
1.40
1.5
10.00
1.04
OverUnder
3.5
2.75
1.40
4.5
13.00
1.02
YesNo
2.75
1.40
Win1DrawWin2
3.80
1.73
3.60
1X12X2
1.25
2.00
1.22
Win1Win2
-0.53.70
+0.51.25
01.90
01.82
+0.51.25
-0.53.70
OverUnder
0.5
1.73
2.00
1.5
4.50
1.18
YesNo
7.50
1.08
1-010.00
2-017.00
2-113.00
3-036.00
3-131.00
3-231.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-010.00
1-17.50
2-212.00
3-351.00
4-451.00
0-18.50
0-25.50
0-32.00
0-44.35
0-517.00
0-651.00
0-751.00
1-25.50
1-35.00
1-49.50
1-536.00
1-651.00
1-751.00
2-315.00
2-436.00
2-551.00
2-651.00
2-751.00
3-451.00
3-551.00
3-651.00
4-551.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
4
3.25
2.00
3.25
1-05.00
2-015.00
2-136.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
0-01.95
1-19.50
2-251.00
3-351.00
0-14.35
0-219.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
1-236.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00

Even2.35
Odd1.53
OverUnder
0.5
2.75
1.40
1.5
10.00
1.04
OverUnder
0.5
2.75
1.40
1.5
13.00
1.02