Az picerno asd cosenza 18846264

AZ Picerno ASD - Cosenza

55'

AZ Picerno ASD
Cosenza
101
112
Win1DrawWin2
10.00
3.75
1.33
1X12X2
3.00
1.20
1.05
Win1Win2
-0.511.00
+0.51.05
08.00
01.07
+0.53.00
-0.51.35
+11.70
-12.05
+1.51.27
-1.53.50
+21.04
-210.00
+2.51.03
-2.511.00
OverUnder
3.5
1.40
2.75
4
1.95
1.77
4.5
3.00
1.35
5
7.00
1.09
5.5
8.50
1.06
OverUnder
1.5
2.05
1.70
2
5.00
1.15
2.5
7.00
1.09
OverUnder
2.5
2.30
1.55
3
6.50
1.10
3.5
8.50
1.06
Win1DrawWin2
10.00
3.75
1.33
1X12X2
2.80
1.22
1.05
Win1Win2
-0.510.00
+0.51.04
08.00
01.07
+0.53.00
-0.51.35
+11.70
-12.05
+1.51.27
-1.53.50
+21.04
-210.00
+2.51.03
-2.511.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.44
2.60
2
1.95
1.77
2.5
3.00
1.35
3
7.00
1.09
3.5
8.50
1.06
YesNo
2.05
1.70
1-03.75
2-05.00
2-14.00
3-012.00
3-113.00
3-212.00
4-034.00
4-141.00
4-251.00
4-367.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-05.50
1-12.80
2-24.00
3-319.00
4-4251.00
0-17.50
0-217.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-22.75
1-34.50
1-415.00
1-551.00
1-6251.00
2-37.00
2-423.00
2-581.00
2-6251.00
3-451.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
4
2.50
2.75
2.88
YesNo
—
2.05
1.70
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-04.00
2-013.00
2-112.00
3-041.00
3-151.00
3-267.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.75
1-14.00
2-219.00
0-12.60
0-25.00
0-315.00
0-467.00
1-27.00
1-326.00
1-481.00
2-351.00
Both To Score And Draw3.75
Both To Score And Win111.00
Both To Score And Win21.35
Draw And At Least One Not To Score5.50
None1.87
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score1.91
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score5.00
OverUnder
3.5
29.00
1.83
4.5
67.00
1.82
5.5
8.50
1.06
OverUnder
3.5
3.75
2.88
YesNo
2.05
1.70
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even2.60
Odd1.44

2

Even1.40
Odd2.75

Even2.10
Odd1.66
YesNo
—
10.00
1.04
YesNo
—
1.35
3.00
OverUnder
0.5
2.05
1.70
1
5.00
1.15
1.5
7.00
1.09
OverUnder
1.5
2.30
1.55
2
6.50
1.10
2.5
8.50
1.06

Even2.10
Odd1.66