Pescara guidonia montecelio 1937 18869392

Pescara - Guidonia Montecelio 1937

58'

Pescara
Guidonia Montecelio 1937
000
000
Win1DrawWin2
2.30
2.20
4.50
1X12X2
1.18
1.60
1.55
Win1Win2
-1.57.00
+1.51.09
-15.00
+11.15
-0.52.30
+0.51.55
01.40
02.75
+0.51.18
-0.54.20
OverUnder
0.5
1.35
2.88
1
1.82
1.90
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
5.50
1.13
2.5
7.00
1.09
OverUnder
0.5
1.77
1.95
1
3.33
1.30
1.5
5.00
1.15
OverUnder
0.5
2.60
1.44
1
8.00
1.07
1.5
10.00
1.04
YesNo
4.50
1.18
Win1DrawWin2
2.30
2.20
4.50
1X12X2
1.18
1.62
1.53
Win1Win2
-1.57.00
+1.51.09
-15.00
+11.15
-0.52.30
+0.51.55
01.40
02.75
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
+11.01
-115.00
+1.51.01
-1.515.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.40
2.75
1
1.82
1.90
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
5.50
1.13
2.5
7.00
1.09
YesNo
4.50
1.18
1-03.60
2-09.00
2-115.00
3-029.00
3-151.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-02.88
1-17.50
2-251.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-16.50
0-223.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-226.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.10
2.88
3.60
YesNo
—
1.77
1.95
YesNo
—
2.60
1.44
YesNo
—
1.77
1.95
YesNo
—
2.60
1.44
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-03.60
2-09.00
2-115.00
3-029.00
3-151.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-02.88
1-17.50
2-251.00
3-3101.00
0-16.50
0-223.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-226.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Draw7.00
Both To Score And Win113.00
Both To Score And Win226.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score2.88
None2.04
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.63
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score5.50
OverUnder
2.5
19.00
1.20
3.5
51.00
1.18
4.5
101.00
1.18
OverUnder
1.5
7.50
2.88
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.55
Odd2.30

2

Even1.35
Odd3.00

Even1.73
Odd2.00
YesNo
—
2.30
1.55
YesNo
—
4.50
1.18

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin12.38
Win1AndDraw13.00
Win1AndWin251.00
Win2AndWin134.00
Win2AndDraw12.00
Win2AndWin24.50
No goal2.88
OverUnder
0.5
1.77
1.95
1
3.33
1.30
1.5
5.00
1.15
2
13.00
1.02
2.5
15.00
1.01

Even1.73
Odd2.00
OverUnder
0.5
2.60
1.44
1
8.00
1.07
1.5
10.00
1.04