Ss barletta calcio cavese 18846267

SS Barletta Calcio - Cavese

58'

SS Barletta Calcio
Cavese
101
101
Win1DrawWin2
2.88
1.91
4.33
1X12X2
1.20
1.80
1.36
Win1Win2
-1.511.00
+1.51.03
-19.00
+11.05
-0.53.00
+0.51.36
01.55
02.30
+0.51.20
-0.54.33
OverUnder
2.5
1.60
2.20
3
2.75
1.40
3.5
4.20
1.20
4
11.00
1.03
4.5
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
2.30
1.55
2
7.00
1.09
2.5
9.00
1.05
OverUnder
1.5
3.00
1.35
2
11.00
1.03
2.5
13.00
1.02
Win1DrawWin2
2.88
1.91
4.33
1X12X2
1.20
1.83
1.36
Win1Win2
-1.511.00
+1.51.03
-19.00
+11.05
-0.53.00
+0.51.35
01.55
02.30
+0.51.20
-0.54.20
+11.01
-115.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.60
2.20
1
2.75
1.40
1.5
4.20
1.20
2
11.00
1.03
2.5
13.00
1.02
YesNo
7.00
1.09
1-05.00
2-010.00
2-13.60
3-026.00
3-113.00
3-229.00
4-081.00
4-151.00
4-281.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1101.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-04.00
1-12.20
2-29.00
3-381.00
4-4101.00
0-14.33
0-27.00
0-317.00
0-467.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-25.00
1-323.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-334.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3
2.63
2.20
3.60
YesNo
—
2.30
1.55
YesNo
—
3.00
1.35
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-03.60
2-013.00
2-129.00
3-051.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.10
1-110.00
2-281.00
0-15.00
0-223.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
1-234.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Draw1.83
Both To Score And Win13.00
Both To Score And Win24.33
Draw And At Least One Not To Score4.00
None1.70
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.20
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score2.40
OverUnder
2.5
13.00
2.63
3.5
41.00
2.40
4.5
81.00
2.30
OverUnder
2.5
10.00
2.10
YesNo
2.30
1.55
YesNo
3.00
1.35
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even2.75
Odd1.40

2

Even3.33
Odd1.30

Even1.66
Odd2.10
YesNo
—
3.00
1.35
YesNo
—
4.20
1.20
OverUnder
0.5
3.00
1.35
1
11.00
1.03
1.5
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
0.5
2.30
1.55
1
7.00
1.09
1.5
9.00
1.05

Even1.66
Odd2.10