Sport huancayo res deportivo llacuabamba 18906557

Sport Huancayo (res.) - Deportivo Llacuabamba

74'

Sport Huancayo (res.)
Deportivo Llacuabamba
000
000
Win1DrawWin2
4.05
1.48
5.40
1X12X2
1.14
2.38
1.22
Win1Win2
-0.54.00
+0.51.22
01.60
02.20
+0.51.14
-0.55.00
OverUnder
0.5
2.20
1.57
1
6.00
1.11
1.5
8.50
1.06
OverUnder
0.5
3.50
1.27
OverUnder
0.5
4.20
1.20
Win1DrawWin2
4.00
1.50
5.50
1X12X2
1.14
2.40
1.20
Win1Win2
-115.00
+11.01
-0.54.00
+0.51.22
01.60
02.20
+0.51.13
-0.55.50
OverUnder
0.5
2.30
1.55
1
6.00
1.11
1.5
8.50
1.06
YesNo
13.00
1.02
1-04.50
2-023.00
2-167.00
3-081.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-01.57
1-115.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-16.00
0-234.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-267.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
3.75
1.57
5.00
YesNo
—
3.50
1.27
YesNo
—
4.20
1.20
YesNo
—
3.50
1.27
YesNo
—
4.20
1.20
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-04.50
2-026.00
2-167.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.53
1-115.00
2-2101.00
0-16.00
0-234.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-267.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Draw15.00
Both To Score And Win167.00
Both To Score And Win281.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score1.57
None1.94
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score4.00
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score5.50
OverUnder
2.5
34.00
1.02
3.5
51.00
1.02
4.5
51.00
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
15.00
1.57
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.25
Odd3.70

2

Even1.18
Odd4.50

Even1.40
Odd2.75
YesNo
—
4.00
1.22
YesNo
—
5.50
1.13
OverUnder
12.5
2.49
1.50
OverUnder
0.5
4.20
1.20
OverUnder
0.5
3.50
1.27
1
13.00
1.02
1.5
15.00
1.01

Even1.40
Odd2.75

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin14.00
Win1AndDraw26.00
Win1AndWin2101.00
Win2AndWin1101.00
Win2AndDraw26.00
Win2AndWin25.50
No goal1.57