Levante sevilla 18570176

Levante - Sevilla

Oct 12 / 03:00 PM

Levante
Sevilla
Win1DrawWin2
2.85
3.25
2.53
1X12X2
1.55
1.36
1.45
Win1Win2
-313.90
—
-313.50
—
-210.20
+21.03
-1.55.39
+1.51.13
-14.52
+11.18
02.01
01.79
+11.23
-13.87
+1.51.17
-1.54.72
+21.04
-28.92
+2.51.04
-2.59.52
OverUnder
0.5
1.02
11.70
1
1.07
7.25
1.5
1.32
3.20
2
1.51
2.45
2.5
2.02
1.79
3
2.80
1.41
3.5
3.45
1.28
4
5.80
1.11
4.5
6.47
1.09
5
10.70
1.03
5.5
10.90
1.02
6
13.70
—
OverUnder
1
1.73
2.04
1.5
2.60
1.46
2
4.97
1.15
2.5
6.02
1.11
3
11.50
1.02
OverUnder
1
1.61
2.23
1.5
2.41
1.53
2
4.37
1.19
2.5
5.40
1.13
3
10.50
1.03
YesNo
1.79
2.03
Win1DrawWin2
3.35
2.13
3.17
1X12X2
1.31
1.64
1.28
Win1Win2
-18.12
+11.06
01.92
01.82
+11.07
-17.59
OverUnder
1
1.93
1.81
1.5
2.93
1.37
2
5.99
1.11
2.5
7.02
1.08
3
12.50
1.01
YesNo
4.55
1.18
Win1DrawWin2
3.15
2.46
2.80
1X12X2
1.38
1.48
1.31
Win1Win2
-16.87
+11.08
01.98
01.77
+11.11
-15.87
OverUnder
1
1.49
2.52
1.5
2.20
1.63
2
3.72
1.25
2.5
4.70
1.17
3
9.25
1.04
YesNo
3.35
1.30
1-09.65
2-015.00
2-111.70
3-032.00
3-125.00
3-236.00
4-068.00
4-158.00
4-272.00
4-3101.00
5-0111.00
5-1101.00
5-2111.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-0131.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
7-1131.00
0-011.70
1-17.45
2-217.00
3-360.00
4-4121.00
0-19.05
0-213.20
0-327.00
0-458.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
0-7131.00
1-211.00
1-323.00
1-452.00
1-591.00
1-6121.00
1-7131.00
2-334.00
2-468.00
2-5111.00
2-6131.00
3-491.00
3-5121.00
3-6131.00
4-5131.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.06
11.70
1.94
2
2.63
3.20
2.46
3
3.95
1.79
3.69
4
6.75
1.28
6.32
5
12.10
1.09
11.30
YesNo
—
1.36
3.12
YesNo
—
1.32
3.39
YesNo
—
2.20
1.63
YesNo
—
2.13
1.66
YesNo
—
1.88
1.86
YesNo
—
1.78
1.97
Both To Score And Draw4.55
Both To Score And Win15.45
Both To Score And Win24.95
None2.03
OverUnder
2.5
10.90
2.21
3.5
36.00
1.96
OverUnder
2.5
3.17
2.38
3.5
5.17
1.86
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2.06
11.70
1.94
YesNo
4.07
1.21
YesNo
3.77
1.24
Draw And Draw4.27
Draw And Win15.40
Draw And Win24.82
Win1 And Draw11.50
Win1 And Win13.82
Win1 And Win223.00
Win2 And Draw11.90
Win2 And Win127.00
Win2 And Win23.47
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.09
3.10
3.45
YesNo
7.72
1.05
YesNo
6.99
1.07
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
3.20
2.22
2.92
3
6.90
1.28
6.10
YesNo
1-2
1.61
2.17
2-3
2.82
1.38
Draw3.25
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 310.50
Team 1 Range 1-22.88
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 39.52
Team 2 Range 1-22.65
1-05.32
2-017.30
2-127.00
3-056.00
3-172.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
0-02.75
1-19.05
2-260.00
0-15.12
0-216.20
0-354.00
0-4101.00
1-227.00
1-370.00
2-3101.00

Even1.86
Odd1.88
YesNo
1.83
1.91
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.20
2-31.95
43.45
YesNo
—
1.90
1.80
YesNo
—
1.77
1.93
YesNo
—
4.29
1.18
YesNo
—
3.89
1.21
YesNo
1.57
2.24
3.35
1.28
YesNo
4.67
1.15
1.79
1.92
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
17.50
6.32
4.05
1.54
YesNo
—
9.40
1.03
YesNo
—
9.07
1.03
Win1DrawWin2
1.86
7.59
2.26
1X12X2
1.57
1.05
1.84
Win1Win2
-3.53.72
+3.51.15
-33.50
+31.18
-2.52.97
+2.51.29
-22.72
+21.35
-1.52.34
+1.51.50
-12.11
+11.62
01.69
02.05
+11.38
-12.60
+1.51.32
-1.52.85
+21.19
-23.35
+2.51.17
-2.53.57
+31.10
-34.45
OverUnder
5.5
1.05
5.45
6
1.06
5.27
6.5
1.13
3.99
7
1.15
3.72
7.5
1.27
2.88
8
1.35
2.72
8.5
1.51
2.23
9
1.67
2.03
9.5
1.92
1.82
10
2.16
1.59
10.5
2.36
1.46
11
2.83
1.32
11.5
2.97
1.25
12
3.65
1.16
12.5
3.87
1.14
13
4.80
1.08
13.5
4.95
1.07

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
3.5
1.31
2.87
4
1.42
2.46
4.5
1.70
1.99
5
2.01
1.71
5.5
2.32
1.51
6
2.88
1.31
6.5
3.25
1.25
OverUnder
3
1.21
3.47
3.5
1.43
2.44
4
1.62
2.11
4.5
1.95
1.76
5
2.36
1.49
5.5
2.67
1.36
6
3.55
1.21
Win1DrawWin2
2.00
4.89
2.32
1X12X2
1.54
1.14
1.72
Win1Win2
-1.53.00
+1.51.32
-12.57
+11.42
01.70
01.98
OverUnder
4
1.58
2.17
4.5
1.91
1.79
5
2.34
1.50
OverUnder
2.5
2.15
1.62
OverUnder
2.5
2.41
1.50
Win1DrawWin2
2.88
4.37
1.87
1X12X2
1.83
1.17
1.36
Win1Win2
-27.02
+21.03
-1.54.60
+1.51.12
-14.10
+11.15
02.34
01.53
+11.49
-12.45
+1.51.34
-1.52.97
+21.14
-24.30
+2.51.11
-2.54.80
+31.03
-37.25
OverUnder
2
1.04
6.50
2.5
1.16
4.02
3
1.21
3.55
3.5
1.41
2.48
4
1.60
2.19
4.5
1.90
1.80
5
2.31
1.54
5.5
2.57
1.39
6
3.35
1.23
6.5
3.69
1.19
7
4.99
1.10
7.5
5.27
1.09

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.10
4.99
1
1.15
4.10
1.5
1.53
2.28
2
1.95
1.76
2.5
2.50
1.44
3
3.72
1.19
3.5
4.29
1.14
OverUnder
1.5
1.31
2.87
2
1.51
2.32
2.5
1.97
1.74
3
2.65
1.40
3.5
3.12
1.27
4
4.75
1.11
4.5
5.19
1.09
Win1DrawWin2
3.45
2.31
2.42
1X12X2
1.50
1.54
1.26
Win1Win2
02.20
01.57
+11.08
-15.37
+1.51.05
-1.56.37
OverUnder
1
1.45
2.36
1.5
2.04
1.69
2
2.78
1.33
OverUnder
0.5
1.82
1.84
OverUnder
0.5
1.61
2.11
1X12X2
1.67
1.07
1.67
Win1Win2
-5.58.02
+5.51.01
-4.56.62
+4.51.04
-3.54.97
+3.51.10
-2.53.75
+2.51.21
-1.52.72
+1.51.38
+1.51.39
-1.52.77
+2.51.20
-2.53.60
+3.51.10
-3.54.97
+4.51.04
-4.56.62
+5.51.01
-5.58.02
Win1DrawWin2
2.07
5.85
2.07
1X12X2
1.67
1.10
1.67
Win1Win2
-12.57
+11.42
01.83
01.83
+11.42
-12.57
OverUnder
3.5
1.49
2.38
4
1.69
1.99
4.5
2.03
1.67
OverUnder
1.5
1.57
2.20
OverUnder
1.5
1.57
2.20
Win1Win2
+12.17
-11.49

Even1.86
Odd1.88
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-7.54.27
+7.51.14
-6.53.62
+6.51.20
-5.53.10
+5.51.27
-4.52.67
+4.51.36
-3.52.36
+3.51.49
-2.52.07
+2.51.64
-1.51.85
+1.51.85
+1.51.36
-1.52.67
+2.51.27
-2.53.10
+3.51.20
-3.53.62
OverUnder
23.5
1.67
2.07
24.5
1.85
1.85
25.5
2.06
1.68
26.5
2.32
1.54
OverUnder
11.5
1.53
2.29
12.5
1.76
1.94
13.5
2.04
1.66
14.5
2.36
1.46
OverUnder
9.5
1.40
2.52
10.5
1.62
2.11
11.5
1.91
1.80
12.5
2.24
1.55
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-1.52.13
+1.51.56
-11.95
+11.72
01.55
02.14
OverUnder
10.5
1.57
2.11
11.5
1.86
1.84
12.5
2.10
1.57
OverUnder
6.5
2.06
1.64
OverUnder
5.5
1.93
1.74
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.62
3.65
2.40
Both To Score And Draw8.02
Both To Score And Win125.00
Both To Score And Win224.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score2.75
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.79
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score3.59
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.88
2.75
2.77