Tenerife girona 18741186

Tenerife - Girona

45'

Tenerife
Girona
11
11
Win1DrawWin2
3.25
2.35
3.00
1X12X2
1.40
1.57
1.36
Win1Win2
-1.58.50
+1.51.05
-17.50
+11.07
01.90
01.82
+11.09
-16.50
+1.51.06
-1.58.00
OverUnder
2.5
1.27
3.50
3
1.50
2.45
3.5
2.25
1.62
4
3.85
1.23
4.5
4.75
1.16
5
11.00
1.03
5.5
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
1.90
1.90
2.5
5.50
1.13
OverUnder
1.5
1.85
1.95
2.5
5.00
1.15
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3
2.45
3.50
2.35
OverUnder
3.5
2.95
2.16
YesNo
1.90
1.90
YesNo
1.85
1.95
Draw2.35
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 319.00
Team 1 Range 1-22.95
Team 1 Range 14.05
Team 1 Range 29.50
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 317.00
Team 2 Range 29.00
Team 2 Range 1-22.75
Team 2 Range 13.80

Even1.80
Odd2.00
YesNo
—
3.25
1.36
YesNo
—
3.00
1.40
Win1DrawWin2
4.40
5.25
1.44
Win1Win2
+12.15
-11.62
+1.51.77
-1.51.95
+21.45
-22.55
OverUnder
6.5
1.37
2.85
7.5
1.82
1.90
8.5
2.70
1.40
9.5
4.00
1.20

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
2.5
1.45
2.55
3.5
2.45
1.50
OverUnder
3.5
1.30
3.20
4.5
1.95
1.77
Win1DrawWin2
1.50
4.05
3.90
Win1Win2
-23.50
+21.24
-1.52.35
+1.51.50
-11.85
+11.85
OverUnder
5.5
1.40
2.60
6.5
2.00
1.72
7.5
3.20
1.28

Even1.85
Odd1.85
OverUnder
3.5
1.80
1.90
4.5
3.50
1.24
OverUnder
2.5
1.80
1.90
3.5
3.50
1.24
Win1Win2
Team 12.08
None2.50
Team 14.05
None1.37