Varbergs bois fc u 21 ljungsile sk u 21 18993662

Varbergs BoIS FC U-21 - Ljungsile SK U-21

64'

Varbergs BolS FC U-21
Ljungsile SK U-21
000
101
Win1DrawWin2
6.50
3.15
1.57
1X12X2
2.30
1.29
1.11
Win1Win2
+0.52.30
-0.51.55
+11.40
-12.75
OverUnder
1.5
1.30
3.33
2
1.60
2.20
2.5
2.45
1.50
3
5.00
1.15
3.5
6.50
1.10
OverUnder
0.5
1.66
2.10
1
3.00
1.35
1.5
4.50
1.18
2
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
2.30
1.53
2
7.00
1.09
2.5
9.00
1.05
YesNo
1.66
2.10
Win1DrawWin2
2.25
2.30
4.33
1X12X2
1.20
1.53
1.57
Win1Win2
-0.52.30
+0.51.55
01.40
02.75
+0.51.20
-0.54.20
OverUnder
0.5
1.30
3.33
1
1.60
2.20
1.5
2.45
1.50
2
5.00
1.15
2.5
6.50
1.10
YesNo
4.00
1.22
1-012.00
2-013.00
2-18.50
3-017.00
3-129.00
3-251.00
4-029.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-067.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
6-4101.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
0-021.00
1-13.60
2-215.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
5-5101.00
0-13.33
0-26.00
0-319.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-26.50
1-326.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-351.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6101.00
4-5101.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.00
3.33
3.20
YesNo
—
1.66
2.10
YesNo
—
1.66
2.10
YesNo
—
2.35
1.53
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-03.75
2-08.50
2-115.00
3-029.00
3-151.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-03.20
1-16.50
2-251.00
3-3101.00
0-16.00
0-219.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
1-226.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Draw3.20
Both To Score And Win17.00
Both To Score And Win25.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score21.00
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score4.00
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score2.10
OverUnder
2.5
17.00
2.20
3.5
51.00
2.00
4.5
101.00
2.05
OverUnder
1.5
3.20
3.25
YesNo
2.35
1.53
YesNo
4.20
1.20
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.60
Odd2.20

2

Even2.75
Odd1.40

Even2.00
Odd1.73
YesNo
—
2.30
1.55
OverUnder
0.5
1.66
2.10
1
3.00
1.35
1.5
4.50
1.18
2
13.00
1.02
2.5
15.00
1.01
OverUnder
0.5
2.35
1.53
1
7.00
1.09
1.5
9.00
1.05

Even1.73
Odd2.00