Arsenal fc lille 18295011

Arsenal FC - Lille

Oct 13 / 03:00 PM

Arsenal FC
Lille
Win1DrawWin2
1.22
6.32
13.00
1X12X2
1.02
1.12
4.29
Win1Win2
-512.10
+51.01
-47.67
+41.06
-3.54.55
+3.51.18
-33.90
+31.23
-2.52.58
+2.51.47
-22.04
+21.72
-1.51.64
+1.52.18
-11.30
+13.32
-113.70
—
01.05
08.40
OverUnder
1
1.02
10.70
1.5
1.16
4.77
2
1.23
3.92
2.5
1.53
2.40
3
1.87
1.94
3.5
2.32
1.57
4
3.32
1.30
4.5
3.92
1.23
5
6.37
1.10
5.5
6.92
1.08
6
10.70
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
1.31
3.17
2
1.50
2.48
2.5
1.97
1.78
3
2.75
1.42
3.5
3.35
1.28
OverUnder
1
4.29
1.20
1.5
5.92
1.11
2
12.50
1.01
2.5
11.30
—
3
12.30
—
YesNo
2.15
1.66
Win1DrawWin2
1.62
2.75
10.20
1X12X2
1.02
1.39
2.16
Win1Win2
-1.53.39
+1.51.29
-12.39
+11.53
01.11
05.95
OverUnder
1
1.54
2.38
1.5
2.29
1.58
2
4.00
1.22
2.5
5.02
1.15
3
9.82
1.03
YesNo
5.00
1.14
Win1DrawWin2
1.45
3.35
9.35
1X12X2
1.03
1.28
2.55
Win1Win2
-24.69
+21.17
-1.52.63
+1.51.45
-11.89
+11.85
OverUnder
1
1.25
3.72
1.5
1.74
2.02
2
2.45
1.51
2.5
3.25
1.31
3
5.85
1.11
YesNo
3.62
1.24
1-06.29
2-04.97
2-17.72
3-05.75
3-18.95
3-228.00
4-08.75
4-113.70
4-244.00
4-3201.00
5-016.70
5-126.00
5-285.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-038.00
6-162.00
6-2191.00
6-3251.00
7-0101.00
7-1171.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
10-0251.00
0-015.50
1-19.82
2-224.00
3-3131.00
4-4251.00
0-125.00
0-278.00
0-3251.00
0-4251.00
1-230.00
1-3141.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3111.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.23
15.50
4.37
2
1.42
4.77
5.30
3
1.87
2.40
7.22
4
2.80
1.57
11.00
5
4.64
1.23
18.30
YesNo
—
1.05
8.45
YesNo
—
2.00
1.76
YesNo
—
1.40
2.72
YesNo
—
3.65
1.24
YesNo
—
1.24
3.60
YesNo
—
2.88
1.36
Both To Score And Draw8.35
Both To Score And Win12.87
Both To Score And Win224.00
None1.66
OverUnder
2.5
3.42
2.80
3.5
6.19
2.09
OverUnder
2.5
12.30
5.92
3.5
18.50
5.20
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.23
15.50
4.37
YesNo
1.82
1.92
YesNo
8.87
1.05
Draw And Draw7.67
Draw And Win13.32
Draw And Win221.00
Win1 And Draw16.90
Win1 And Win11.55
Win1 And Win272.00
Win2 And Draw25.00
Win2 And Win120.00
Win2 And Win222.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.95
3.07
3.92
YesNo
2.39
1.51
Yes
12.30
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.38
3.50
11.00
3
1.98
1.80
32.00
YesNo
1-2
2.04
1.69
2-3
1.96
1.75
Draw6.32
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 32.58
Team 1 Range 1-22.04
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 3251.00
Team 2 Range 1-212.70
1-02.92
2-05.02
2-118.50
3-013.00
3-150.00
3-2251.00
4-046.00
4-1171.00
5-0201.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-03.47
1-110.50
2-2141.00
0-111.70
0-285.00
1-278.00
1-3251.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.51
2.45
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.77
2-32.14
42.32
YesNo
—
1.12
5.20
YesNo
—
4.67
1.15
YesNo
—
1.87
1.83
YesNo
—
10.70
1.01
YesNo
1.25
3.57
1.90
1.81
YesNo
1.33
3.05
2.24
1.58
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
23.00
6.62
4.10
1.41
YesNo
—
7.42
1.06
Yes
—
12.10
Win1DrawWin2
1.15
11.30
6.45
1X12X2
1.08
1.01
4.72
Win1Win2
-6.53.37
+6.51.19
-63.15
+61.22
-5.52.68
+5.51.35
-52.45
+51.42
-4.52.14
+4.51.60
-41.95
+41.76
-3.51.73
+3.51.94
-31.54
+32.17
-2.51.44
+2.52.40
-21.29
+22.77
-1.51.25
+1.53.00
-11.16
+13.69
OverUnder
6
1.05
5.39
6.5
1.12
4.10
7
1.14
3.85
7.5
1.25
2.97
8
1.32
2.80
8.5
1.48
2.29
9
1.63
2.09
9.5
1.88
1.86
10
2.10
1.62
10.5
2.29
1.48
11
2.75
1.34
11.5
2.87
1.27
12
3.52
1.17
12.5
3.75
1.15
13
4.65
1.09
13.5
4.82
1.08

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
5
1.26
3.15
5.5
1.44
2.41
6
1.59
2.15
6.5
1.85
1.85
7
2.14
1.60
7.5
2.37
1.45
8
2.93
1.30
OverUnder
1.5
1.23
3.39
2
1.33
2.78
2.5
1.71
2.02
3
2.10
1.62
3.5
2.57
1.42
4
3.50
1.21
4.5
3.95
1.16
Win1DrawWin2
1.25
6.47
5.59
1X12X2
1.11
1.08
3.55
Win1Win2
-2.52.14
+2.51.60
-21.81
+21.86
-1.51.57
+1.52.20
OverUnder
4
1.53
2.27
4.5
1.86
1.84
5
2.24
1.55
OverUnder
3.5
2.13
1.64
OverUnder
1.5
2.39
1.51
Win1DrawWin2
3.90
4.35
1.60
1X12X2
2.19
1.17
1.21
Win1Win2
-1.56.20
+1.51.05
-15.79
+11.07
03.15
01.31
+11.73
-11.99
+1.51.47
-1.52.50
+21.20
-23.60
+2.51.15
-2.54.17
+31.04
-36.72
+3.51.03
-3.57.02
OverUnder
1.5
1.08
5.35
2
1.11
4.82
2.5
1.29
2.98
3
1.40
2.53
3.5
1.72
1.99
4
2.07
1.67
4.5
2.46
1.48
5
3.10
1.27
5.5
3.49
1.21
6
4.80
1.11
6.5
5.12
1.09
7
6.80
1.04
7.5
6.97
1.03

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.22
3.47
1
1.41
2.60
1.5
2.03
1.70
2
3.05
1.31
2.5
3.67
1.19
3
6.12
1.06
3.5
6.52
1.04
OverUnder
1
1.09
5.15
1.5
1.38
2.72
2
1.62
2.11
2.5
2.12
1.64
3
2.88
1.31
3.5
3.45
1.22
4
5.30
1.08
Win1DrawWin2
4.50
2.22
2.15
1X12X2
1.62
1.59
1.16
Win1Win2
02.77
01.37
+11.10
-14.97
+1.51.05
-1.56.17
OverUnder
0.5
1.36
2.67
1
1.71
2.01
1.5
2.30
1.48
OverUnder
0.5
2.22
1.56
OverUnder
0.5
1.67
2.02
1XX2
1.03
6.12
Win1Win2
-9.57.50
+9.51.02
-8.55.97
+8.51.06
-7.54.42
+7.51.13
-6.53.25
+6.51.25
-5.52.50
+5.51.45
-4.51.95
+4.51.76
-3.51.57
+3.52.19
-2.51.32
+2.52.82
-1.51.18
+1.53.82
+1.51.01
-1.58.10
Win1Win2
+11.90
-11.63

Even1.87
Odd1.87
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-15.53.57
+15.51.20
-14.53.05
+14.51.28
-13.52.63
+13.51.37
-12.52.29
+12.51.48
-11.52.06
+11.51.65
-10.51.85
+10.51.85
-9.51.65
+9.52.06
-8.51.48
+8.52.29
-7.51.37
+7.52.63
-6.51.28
+6.53.05
OverUnder
24.5
1.64
2.12
25.5
1.80
1.90
26.5
2.00
1.72
27.5
2.24
1.58
OverUnder
16.5
1.54
2.25
17.5
1.75
1.96
18.5
1.97
1.71
19.5
2.21
1.52
OverUnder
6.5
1.54
2.26
7.5
1.87
1.83
8.5
2.28
1.53
9.5
2.80
1.33
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-5.51.98
+5.51.65
-51.81
+51.85
-4.51.63
+4.52.01
OverUnder
11.5
1.66
1.97
12.5
1.97
1.75
13.5
2.23
1.51
OverUnder
8.5
1.84
1.82
OverUnder
3.5
1.87
1.79
Both To Score And Draw10.90
Both To Score And Win113.20
Both To Score And Win276.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.47
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score1.79
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score11.50
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.57
3.47
6.32
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.43
4.97
5.32