Feyenoord como 18309973

Feyenoord - Como

Oct 14 / 12:45 PM

Feyenoord
Como
Win1DrawWin2
3.45
4.10
1.92
1X12X2
1.88
1.24
1.31
Win1Win2
-413.50
—
-2.510.70
+2.51.02
-210.50
+21.03
-1.55.99
+1.51.11
-15.27
+11.14
02.57
01.47
+11.50
-12.48
+1.51.34
-1.53.07
+21.15
-24.99
+2.51.12
-2.55.65
+31.04
-39.60
+3.51.03
-3.510.00
OverUnder
1
1.01
12.00
1.5
1.12
5.67
2
1.16
4.82
2.5
1.41
2.77
3
1.61
2.22
3.5
2.06
1.76
4
2.72
1.43
4.5
3.27
1.31
5
5.05
1.15
5.5
5.62
1.12
6
8.99
1.04
OverUnder
1
1.45
2.62
1.5
2.14
1.66
2
3.55
1.27
2.5
4.37
1.17
3
8.22
1.04
OverUnder
1
1.17
4.37
1.5
1.59
2.27
2
2.08
1.70
2.5
2.78
1.41
3
4.55
1.16
YesNo
1.42
2.75
Win1DrawWin2
3.65
2.60
2.37
1X12X2
1.52
1.44
1.24
Win1Win2
02.36
01.55
+11.18
-14.45
+1.51.12
-1.55.60
OverUnder
1
1.40
2.80
1.5
2.04
1.72
2
3.27
1.31
2.5
4.20
1.20
3
8.17
1.06
YesNo
3.10
1.32
Win1DrawWin2
3.35
2.93
2.20
1X12X2
1.60
1.35
1.28
Win1Win2
02.35
01.55
+11.25
-13.72
+1.51.17
-1.54.70
OverUnder
1
1.20
4.22
1.5
1.63
2.19
2
2.19
1.63
2.5
2.92
1.38
3
5.05
1.15
YesNo
2.39
1.51
1-014.20
2-019.00
2-19.72
3-038.00
3-119.50
3-219.30
4-0101.00
4-152.00
4-252.00
4-378.00
5-0251.00
5-1171.00
5-2171.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-021.00
1-17.27
2-29.70
3-329.00
4-4151.00
0-110.50
0-210.50
0-315.50
0-430.00
0-576.00
0-6221.00
0-7251.00
1-27.25
1-310.70
1-421.00
1-552.00
1-6151.00
1-7251.00
2-314.20
2-428.00
2-570.00
2-6201.00
2-7251.00
3-458.00
3-5141.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.20
21.00
1.66
2
2.50
5.67
1.87
3
3.17
2.77
2.37
4
4.57
1.76
3.39
5
7.25
1.31
5.39
YesNo
—
1.24
3.77
YesNo
—
1.12
5.77
YesNo
—
1.94
1.77
YesNo
—
1.59
2.22
YesNo
—
1.66
2.09
YesNo
—
1.41
2.70
Both To Score And Draw4.67
Both To Score And Win14.82
Both To Score And Win22.93
None2.75
OverUnder
2.5
8.27
3.62
3.5
20.00
3.00
OverUnder
2.5
1.93
3.52
3.5
2.63
2.36
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2.20
21.00
1.66
YesNo
3.29
1.31
YesNo
2.32
1.57
Draw And Draw6.65
Draw And Win17.57
Draw And Win24.97
Win1 And Draw12.50
Win1 And Win15.05
Win1 And Win216.20
Win2 And Draw11.30
Win2 And Win121.00
Win2 And Win22.67
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.97
2.95
4.09
YesNo
8.45
1.04
YesNo
4.77
1.15
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
3.05
3.82
1.97
3
5.45
1.70
3.12
YesNo
1-2
1.60
2.20
2-3
2.43
1.50
Draw4.10
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 310.70
Team 1 Range 1-23.70
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 35.65
Team 2 Range 1-22.48
1-05.72
2-017.30
2-119.30
3-080.00
3-191.00
3-2201.00
0-03.97
1-16.39
2-242.00
0-14.20
0-29.15
0-330.00
0-4131.00
1-214.00
1-346.00
1-4201.00
2-3141.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.42
2.75
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-15.67
2-32.27
42.06
YesNo
—
2.03
1.70
YesNo
—
1.45
2.55
YesNo
—
6.62
1.08
YesNo
—
4.12
1.19
YesNo
1.24
3.67
2.04
1.69
YesNo
1.38
2.80
3.00
1.34
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
8.20
4.82
3.17
2.00
YesNo
—
8.65
1.04
YesNo
—
6.70
1.07
Win1DrawWin2
1.89
7.52
2.22
1X12X2
1.59
1.05
1.81
Win1Win2
-3.53.80
+3.51.14
-33.59
+31.17
-2.53.05
+2.51.28
-22.78
+21.33
-1.52.39
+1.51.48
-12.15
+11.59
01.71
02.01
+11.39
-12.55
+1.51.33
-1.52.80
+21.20
-23.29
+2.51.17
-2.53.52
+31.10
-34.39
OverUnder
5.5
1.05
5.32
6
1.06
5.15
6.5
1.14
3.89
7
1.16
3.62
7.5
1.30
2.93
8
1.37
2.63
8.5
1.53
2.18
9
1.71
1.97
9.5
1.97
1.78
10
2.22
1.56
10.5
2.42
1.43
11
2.82
1.28
11.5
3.05
1.24
12
3.77
1.15
12.5
3.99
1.13
13
4.95
1.07
13.5
5.10
1.06

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
3.5
1.33
2.77
4
1.45
2.38
4.5
1.75
1.96
5
2.05
1.65
5.5
2.39
1.48
6
3.00
1.29
6.5
3.35
1.23
OverUnder
3
1.22
3.45
3.5
1.43
2.42
4
1.62
2.10
4.5
1.96
1.75
5
2.38
1.49
5.5
2.68
1.35
6
3.57
1.20
Win1DrawWin2
2.02
4.85
2.29
1X12X2
1.55
1.14
1.71
Win1Win2
-1.53.05
+1.51.31
-12.62
+11.41
01.72
01.95
OverUnder
4
1.60
2.13
4.5
1.95
1.76
5
2.39
1.48
OverUnder
2.5
2.20
1.60
OverUnder
1.5
1.50
2.41
Win1DrawWin2
2.30
3.75
2.43
1X12X2
1.49
1.23
1.55
Win1Win2
-2.56.90
+2.51.03
-26.55
+21.04
-1.53.92
+1.51.17
-13.52
+11.26
01.80
01.90
+11.22
-13.80
+1.51.15
-1.54.17
+21.04
-26.89
+2.51.03
-2.57.20
OverUnder
1
1.02
7.80
1.5
1.13
4.42
2
1.18
3.85
2.5
1.41
2.48
3
1.64
2.13
3.5
2.00
1.72
4
2.55
1.45
4.5
2.87
1.31
5
3.95
1.17
5.5
4.32
1.14
6
6.00
1.06
6.5
6.25
1.05
7
7.85
1.02

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.15
4.10
1
1.26
3.15
1.5
1.77
1.94
2
2.43
1.47
2.5
3.12
1.29
3
4.92
1.10
3.5
5.45
1.08
OverUnder
0.5
1.16
3.97
1
1.30
3.12
1.5
1.82
1.89
2
2.55
1.43
2.5
3.15
1.26
3
5.15
1.09
3.5
5.65
1.07
Win1DrawWin2
3.02
2.03
3.17
1X12X2
1.31
1.70
1.33
Win1Win2
-17.55
+11.02
01.79
01.87
+11.02
-17.75
OverUnder
0.5
1.44
2.40
1
1.92
1.79
1.5
2.55
1.39
OverUnder
0.5
2.01
1.68
OverUnder
0.5
2.05
1.65
OverUnder
30.5
1.74
—
31.5
1.94
—
OverUnder
12.5
1.45
—
13.5
1.63
—
14.5
1.88
—
15.5
2.22
—
OverUnder
14.5
1.49
—
15.5
1.66
—
16.5
1.90
—
17.5
2.20
—
Both To Score And Draw6.25
Both To Score And Win116.00
Both To Score And Win210.70
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.97
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score4.60
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score2.95
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.55
5.50
1.92
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.83
3.97
2.07