Inter milan club brugge 18295012

Inter Milan - Club Brugge

Oct 13 / 03:00 PM

Inter Milan
Club Brugge
Win1DrawWin2
1.26
6.15
10.50
1X12X2
1.06
1.14
4.02
Win1Win2
-512.00
+51.01
-4.58.07
+4.51.06
-47.55
+41.07
-3.54.55
+3.51.18
-33.92
+31.23
-2.52.63
+2.51.45
-22.11
+21.68
-1.51.71
+1.52.13
-1.512.90
—
-11.36
+13.02
01.07
07.22
+11.01
-112.70
OverUnder
1
1.01
12.10
1.5
1.11
5.82
2
1.15
4.99
2.5
1.39
2.85
3
1.58
2.29
3.5
2.02
1.80
4
2.62
1.45
4.5
3.17
1.33
5
4.85
1.16
5.5
5.42
1.13
6
8.67
1.05
6.5
9.07
1.04
OverUnder
1.5
1.28
3.49
2
1.42
2.73
2.5
1.85
1.89
3
2.50
1.49
3.5
3.12
1.34
OverUnder
1
2.82
1.40
1.5
4.15
1.21
2
9.50
1.04
2.5
10.20
1.03
3
14.00
—
YesNo
1.80
2.02
Win1DrawWin2
1.65
2.87
7.95
1X12X2
1.05
1.36
2.11
Win1Win2
-1.53.37
+1.51.29
-12.41
+11.53
01.15
05.00
OverUnder
1
1.41
2.78
1.5
2.05
1.72
2
3.32
1.30
2.5
4.25
1.20
3
8.27
1.05
YesNo
4.12
1.21
Win1DrawWin2
1.50
3.52
7.57
1X12X2
1.05
1.25
2.41
Win1Win2
-24.65
+21.17
-1.52.67
+1.51.44
-11.95
+11.80
OverUnder
1
1.18
4.49
1.5
1.59
2.27
2
2.09
1.69
2.5
2.78
1.41
3
4.72
1.17
YesNo
2.98
1.36
1-011.50
2-08.79
2-110.50
3-09.72
3-111.50
3-225.00
4-013.90
4-116.50
4-234.00
4-374.00
5-024.00
5-128.00
5-252.00
5-391.00
5-4121.00
6-044.00
6-150.00
6-278.00
6-3111.00
6-4131.00
7-074.00
7-180.00
7-2101.00
7-3121.00
8-0111.00
8-1111.00
8-2121.00
9-0121.00
9-1131.00
0-027.00
1-113.70
2-222.00
3-360.00
4-4111.00
0-132.00
0-256.00
0-3101.00
0-4121.00
1-229.00
1-368.00
1-4111.00
2-356.00
2-4101.00
2-5131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.28
27.00
3.65
2
1.43
5.82
4.22
3
1.79
2.85
5.45
4
2.53
1.80
7.82
5
3.97
1.33
12.30
YesNo
—
1.05
10.20
YesNo
—
1.69
2.17
YesNo
—
1.38
2.90
YesNo
—
3.00
1.36
YesNo
—
1.23
3.90
YesNo
—
2.39
1.53
Both To Score And Draw7.32
Both To Score And Win12.43
Both To Score And Win215.50
None2.02
OverUnder
2.5
3.87
3.47
3.5
6.87
2.55
OverUnder
2.5
7.92
6.37
3.5
11.30
5.30
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.28
27.00
3.65
YesNo
1.74
2.02
YesNo
6.52
1.09
Draw And Draw7.59
Draw And Win13.32
Draw And Win216.20
Win1 And Draw13.50
Win1 And Win11.54
Win1 And Win244.00
Win2 And Draw18.70
Win2 And Win114.90
Win2 And Win215.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.91
3.05
4.15
YesNo
2.48
1.47
Yes
12.10
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.37
4.20
7.45
3
1.90
1.96
17.70
YesNo
1-2
2.13
1.63
2-3
1.97
1.74
Draw6.15
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 32.63
Team 1 Range 1-22.07
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 3131.00
Team 2 Range 1-29.39
1-03.79
2-06.30
2-116.20
3-014.90
3-134.00
3-280.00
4-038.00
4-168.00
5-078.00
5-1101.00
0-03.95
1-110.20
2-256.00
0-111.70
0-246.00
0-3101.00
1-240.00
1-391.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.41
2.78
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-15.82
2-32.27
42.02
YesNo
—
1.14
4.92
YesNo
—
3.89
1.21
YesNo
—
2.24
1.57
YesNo
—
10.50
1.01
YesNo
1.75
1.96
1.19
4.12
YesNo
2.17
1.61
1.28
3.35
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
13.70
5.97
3.69
1.67
YesNo
—
6.49
1.08
Yes
—
11.70
Win1DrawWin2
1.16
11.30
6.20
1X12X2
1.09
1.01
4.57
Win1Win2
-6.53.37
+6.51.19
-63.15
+61.22
-5.52.70
+5.51.35
-52.46
+51.42
-4.52.16
+4.51.59
-41.94
+41.73
-3.51.76
+3.51.94
-31.55
+32.14
-2.51.45
+2.52.37
-21.30
+22.72
-1.51.26
+1.52.93
-11.16
+13.60
OverUnder
6.5
1.10
4.45
7
1.11
4.22
7.5
1.21
3.25
8
1.25
2.97
8.5
1.41
2.48
9
1.51
2.23
9.5
1.72
1.96
10
1.97
1.78
10.5
2.16
1.59
11
2.48
1.41
11.5
2.73
1.34
12
3.20
1.21
12.5
3.42
1.18
13
4.22
1.11
13.5
4.42
1.10
14
5.39
1.05

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
5.5
1.40
2.50
6
1.54
2.25
6.5
1.79
1.91
7
2.04
1.66
7.5
2.27
1.49
8
2.78
1.33
8.5
3.07
1.27
OverUnder
1.5
1.19
3.70
2
1.27
3.10
2.5
1.59
2.15
3
1.94
1.77
3.5
2.35
1.50
4
3.12
1.26
4.5
3.57
1.20
Win1DrawWin2
1.25
6.50
5.42
1X12X2
1.12
1.08
3.55
Win1Win2
-2.52.14
+2.51.60
-21.81
+21.85
-1.51.58
+1.52.18
OverUnder
4
1.47
2.42
4.5
1.77
1.94
5
2.10
1.62
OverUnder
3.5
2.07
1.68
OverUnder
1.5
2.25
1.57
Win1DrawWin2
3.59
3.85
1.74
1X12X2
1.97
1.22
1.25
Win1Win2
-1.56.09
+1.51.06
-15.60
+11.07
02.80
01.38
+11.52
-12.35
+1.51.34
-1.52.98
+21.11
-24.72
+2.51.08
-2.55.30
+31.01
-38.07
OverUnder
0.5
1.02
7.65
1
1.03
7.32
1.5
1.16
3.97
2
1.23
3.37
2.5
1.53
2.34
3
1.79
1.91
3.5
2.20
1.60
4
2.78
1.33
4.5
3.20
1.25
5
4.52
1.12
5.5
4.89
1.10
6
6.69
1.04

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.31
3.05
1
1.61
2.17
1.5
2.32
1.51
2
3.72
1.19
2.5
4.45
1.13
3
7.25
1.03
3.5
7.49
1.02
OverUnder
0.5
1.12
4.59
1
1.19
3.65
1.5
1.63
2.13
2
2.12
1.61
2.5
2.75
1.37
3
4.20
1.14
3.5
4.77
1.11
Win1DrawWin2
4.39
2.03
2.41
1X12X2
1.50
1.70
1.17
Win1Win2
02.55
01.43
+11.05
-16.35
+1.51.03
-1.57.32
OverUnder
0.5
1.49
2.27
1
2.06
1.68
1.5
2.72
1.34
OverUnder
0.5
2.45
1.46
OverUnder
0.5
1.90
1.77
1XX2
1.05
5.55
Win1Win2
-9.57.02
+9.51.03
-8.55.55
+8.51.07
-7.54.17
+7.51.15
-6.53.12
+6.51.26
-5.52.45
+5.51.46
-4.51.96
+4.51.76
-3.51.59
+3.52.15
-2.51.35
+2.52.70
-1.51.20
+1.53.59
+1.51.02
-1.57.65
Win1Win2
+12.44
-11.37

Even1.87
Odd1.87
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-13.53.25
+13.51.25
-12.52.80
+12.51.32
-11.52.46
+11.51.42
-10.52.17
+10.51.54
-9.51.97
+9.51.71
-8.51.79
+8.51.91
-7.51.61
+7.52.12
-6.51.46
+6.52.35
-5.51.36
+5.52.67
-4.51.27
+4.53.07
OverUnder
28.5
1.69
2.05
29.5
1.85
1.85
30.5
2.04
1.69
31.5
2.27
1.56
OverUnder
17.5
1.53
2.20
18.5
1.75
1.97
19.5
1.96
1.72
20.5
2.24
1.55
OverUnder
8.5
1.41
2.48
9.5
1.65
2.06
10.5
1.96
1.75
11.5
2.34
1.50
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-4.51.89
+4.51.72
-41.75
+41.92
-3.51.59
+3.52.08
OverUnder
12.5
1.52
2.21
13.5
1.76
1.95
14.5
1.96
1.67
OverUnder
8.5
1.68
2.01
OverUnder
4.5
1.72
1.95
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.47
5.75
4.42
Both To Score And Draw8.72
Both To Score And Win110.00
Both To Score And Win244.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.95
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score1.91
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score9.47
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.60
3.95
5.12