Lask linz liverpool 18309974

LASK Linz - Liverpool

Oct 14 / 12:45 PM

LASK Linz
Liverpool
Win1DrawWin2
9.40
6.17
1.27
1X12X2
3.77
1.12
1.06
Win1Win2
-112.30
+11.01
06.69
01.09
+12.95
-11.37
+1.52.08
-1.51.70
+21.67
-22.13
+2.51.45
-2.52.63
+31.23
-33.95
+3.51.18
-3.54.57
+41.07
-47.55
+4.51.06
-4.58.05
+51.01
-512.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.10
6.07
2
1.14
5.25
2.5
1.37
2.95
3
1.54
2.38
3.5
1.96
1.85
4
2.50
1.49
4.5
3.02
1.35
5
4.59
1.17
5.5
5.17
1.14
6
8.25
1.05
7
12.30
1.01
OverUnder
1
2.62
1.46
1.5
3.89
1.23
2
8.82
1.05
2.5
8.92
1.03
3
12.00
—
OverUnder
1.5
1.26
3.47
2
1.41
2.78
2.5
1.83
1.91
3
2.45
1.51
3.5
3.00
1.34
YesNo
1.72
2.05
Win1DrawWin2
7.50
2.95
1.64
1X12X2
2.12
1.35
1.06
Win1Win2
04.82
01.16
+11.54
-12.38
+1.51.30
-1.53.30
OverUnder
1
1.36
2.98
1.5
1.96
1.79
2
3.05
1.35
2.5
3.95
1.22
3
7.59
1.07
YesNo
3.72
1.23
Win1DrawWin2
7.19
3.45
1.51
1X12X2
2.39
1.26
1.06
Win1Win2
+11.77
-11.98
+1.51.43
-1.52.70
+21.16
-24.75
OverUnder
1
1.18
4.49
1.5
1.59
2.27
2
2.09
1.69
2.5
2.78
1.41
3
4.72
1.17
YesNo
2.90
1.36
1-026.00
2-060.00
2-122.00
3-0201.00
3-174.00
3-254.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
0-023.00
1-19.95
2-216.50
3-360.00
4-4251.00
0-18.80
0-26.57
0-37.22
0-410.50
0-519.00
0-642.00
0-7101.00
0-8251.00
0-9251.00
1-27.42
1-38.15
1-411.70
1-521.00
1-646.00
1-7121.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-318.00
2-426.00
2-548.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-491.00
3-5161.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
3.55
23.00
1.29
2
4.07
6.07
1.43
3
5.17
2.95
1.77
4
7.35
1.85
2.48
5
11.50
1.35
3.85
YesNo
—
1.61
2.22
YesNo
—
1.04
9.20
YesNo
—
2.77
1.39
YesNo
—
1.35
2.95
YesNo
—
2.32
1.54
YesNo
—
1.23
3.77
Both To Score And Draw7.15
Both To Score And Win114.50
Both To Score And Win22.37
None2.05
OverUnder
2.5
3.97
3.62
3.5
7.02
2.67
OverUnder
2.5
1.44
3.12
3.5
1.95
1.98
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3.55
23.00
1.29
YesNo
6.10
1.10
YesNo
1.72
2.05
Draw And Draw8.52
Draw And Win117.70
Draw And Win23.70
Win1 And Draw19.70
Win1 And Win115.20
Win1 And Win216.00
Win2 And Draw14.70
Win2 And Win146.00
Win2 And Win21.61
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.96
2.92
4.15
Yes
12.00
YesNo
2.50
1.47
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
6.97
4.39
1.38
3
16.20
1.99
1.89
YesNo
1-2
1.77
1.94
2-3
3.97
1.21
Draw6.17
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 3121.00
Team 1 Range 1-29.45
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 32.63
Team 2 Range 1-22.15
1-09.97
2-050.00
2-142.00
3-0251.00
3-1251.00
0-04.19
1-18.25
2-268.00
0-13.35
0-25.35
0-312.90
0-442.00
0-5171.00
1-213.50
1-332.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-3171.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.38
2.90
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-16.07
2-32.34
41.96
YesNo
—
3.75
1.23
YesNo
—
1.14
4.87
YesNo
—
10.50
1.02
YesNo
—
2.33
1.53
YesNo
1.18
4.25
1.72
2.00
YesNo
1.27
3.42
2.15
1.62
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
12.30
5.27
3.57
1.68
Yes
—
11.70
YesNo
—
6.32
1.08
Win1DrawWin2
3.82
9.17
1.35
1X12X2
2.93
1.03
1.22
Win1Win2
-14.20
+11.11
03.20
01.22
+12.52
-11.40
+1.52.16
-1.51.54
+21.99
-21.69
+2.51.80
-2.51.90
+31.61
-32.12
+3.51.48
-3.52.29
+41.35
-42.70
+4.51.28
-4.52.82
+51.18
-53.42
+5.51.16
-5.53.65
OverUnder
6.5
1.07
4.95
7
1.08
4.75
7.5
1.16
3.65
8
1.19
3.39
8.5
1.33
2.80
9
1.40
2.53
9.5
1.58
2.17
10
1.77
1.98
10.5
1.95
1.73
11
2.19
1.53
11.5
2.42
1.43
12
2.78
1.29
12.5
3.02
1.24
13
3.70
1.16
13.5
3.90
1.14
14
4.80
1.08
14.5
4.95
1.07

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
2.5
1.27
3.12
3
1.37
2.63
3.5
1.67
2.03
4
2.01
1.71
4.5
2.37
1.49
5
3.02
1.28
5.5
3.42
1.22
OverUnder
4.5
1.27
3.12
5
1.34
2.75
5.5
1.56
2.22
6
1.76
1.95
6.5
2.01
1.68
7
2.35
1.46
7.5
2.65
1.36
Win1DrawWin2
3.40
5.52
1.51
1X12X2
2.39
1.11
1.27
Win1Win2
+11.92
-11.74
+1.51.65
-1.52.05
+21.41
-22.60
OverUnder
4.5
1.67
2.02
5
1.99
1.73
5.5
2.31
1.51
OverUnder
1.5
1.66
2.08
OverUnder
2.5
1.62
2.16
Win1DrawWin2
1.55
4.12
4.42
1X12X2
1.17
1.19
2.29
Win1Win2
-3.57.57
+3.51.02
-37.32
+31.03
-2.54.45
+2.51.13
-23.82
+21.18
-1.52.52
+1.51.46
-11.96
+11.75
01.26
03.49
+11.04
-16.65
+1.51.03
-1.57.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.02
7.65
1
1.03
7.32
1.5
1.16
3.97
2
1.23
3.37
2.5
1.53
2.34
3
1.79
1.91
3.5
2.20
1.60
4
2.78
1.33
4.5
3.20
1.25
5
4.52
1.12
5.5
4.89
1.10
6
6.69
1.04

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.10
4.99
1
1.15
4.10
1.5
1.53
2.28
2
1.95
1.76
2.5
2.50
1.44
3
3.72
1.19
3.5
4.29
1.14
OverUnder
0.5
1.38
2.73
1
1.80
1.90
1.5
2.60
1.41
2
4.40
1.13
2.5
5.12
1.09
3
7.89
1.02
3.5
8.05
1.01
Win1DrawWin2
2.16
2.09
5.17
1X12X2
1.13
1.66
1.62
Win1Win2
-1.56.75
+1.51.04
-15.52
+11.08
01.31
03.02
OverUnder
0.5
1.49
2.27
1
2.06
1.68
1.5
2.72
1.34
OverUnder
0.5
1.82
1.84
OverUnder
0.5
2.65
1.40
OverUnder
28.5
1.10
—
29.5
1.13
—
30.5
1.18
—
31.5
1.23
—
OverUnder
9.5
1.40
—
10.5
1.60
—
11.5
1.89
—
12.5
2.30
—
OverUnder
18.5
1.16
—
19.5
1.21
—
20.5
1.27
—
21.5
1.35
—
Both To Score And Draw8.22
Both To Score And Win138.00
Both To Score And Win29.07
Draw And At Least One Not To Score4.19
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score9.15
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score1.94
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
4.22
5.75
1.47
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
4.70
4.19
1.58