Roma real madrid 18311903

Roma - Real Madrid

Oct 14 / 03:00 PM

Roma
Real Madrid
Win1DrawWin2
3.62
4.05
1.88
1X12X2
1.92
1.24
1.29
Win1Win2
-413.20
—
-2.510.90
+2.51.02
-210.50
+21.03
-1.56.12
+1.51.10
-15.42
+11.13
02.68
01.44
+11.53
-12.42
+1.51.36
-1.53.00
+21.16
-24.79
+2.51.13
-2.55.47
+31.04
-39.29
+3.51.03
-3.59.72
OverUnder
1
1.01
12.10
1.5
1.12
5.77
2
1.15
4.92
2.5
1.40
2.82
3
1.59
2.26
3.5
2.03
1.78
4
2.65
1.44
4.5
3.20
1.32
5
4.92
1.15
5.5
5.50
1.13
6
8.80
1.05
6.5
9.20
1.04
OverUnder
1
1.46
2.60
1.5
2.15
1.66
2
3.59
1.27
2.5
4.42
1.17
3
8.29
1.04
OverUnder
1
1.16
4.55
1.5
1.56
2.33
2
2.02
1.74
2.5
2.70
1.43
3
4.37
1.17
YesNo
1.41
2.80
Win1DrawWin2
3.45
2.58
2.47
1X12X2
1.48
1.44
1.26
Win1Win2
02.22
01.61
+11.16
-14.75
+1.51.11
-1.55.90
OverUnder
1
1.40
2.82
1.5
2.03
1.73
2
3.25
1.31
2.5
4.17
1.20
3
8.10
1.06
YesNo
3.05
1.33
Win1DrawWin2
3.65
3.00
2.06
1X12X2
1.68
1.34
1.24
Win1Win2
02.57
01.47
+11.30
-13.35
+1.51.19
-1.54.30
OverUnder
1
1.19
4.32
1.5
1.62
2.22
2
2.15
1.65
2.5
2.87
1.39
3
4.92
1.15
YesNo
2.39
1.51
1-014.70
2-020.00
2-19.92
3-040.00
3-120.00
3-219.50
4-0111.00
4-154.00
4-252.00
4-378.00
5-0251.00
5-1181.00
5-2181.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-021.00
1-17.39
2-29.72
3-328.00
4-4151.00
0-110.70
0-210.50
0-315.20
0-429.00
0-572.00
0-6201.00
0-7251.00
1-27.22
1-310.50
1-420.00
1-548.00
1-6141.00
1-7251.00
2-314.20
2-427.00
2-568.00
2-6191.00
2-7251.00
3-456.00
3-5131.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.23
21.00
1.64
2
2.52
5.77
1.85
3
3.20
2.82
2.33
4
4.57
1.78
3.32
5
7.22
1.32
5.25
YesNo
—
1.25
3.75
YesNo
—
1.11
5.95
YesNo
—
1.88
1.82
YesNo
—
1.61
2.17
YesNo
—
1.71
2.02
YesNo
—
1.37
2.85
Both To Score And Draw4.72
Both To Score And Win14.90
Both To Score And Win22.87
None2.80
OverUnder
2.5
8.12
3.69
3.5
19.50
3.05
OverUnder
2.5
1.89
3.55
3.5
2.57
2.37
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2.23
21.00
1.64
YesNo
3.29
1.31
YesNo
2.29
1.58
Draw And Draw6.75
Draw And Win18.25
Draw And Win24.65
Win1 And Draw11.50
Win1 And Win14.95
Win1 And Win213.90
Win2 And Draw12.50
Win2 And Win125.00
Win2 And Win22.72
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.95
2.97
4.10
YesNo
8.55
1.04
YesNo
4.69
1.15
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
3.10
3.89
1.93
3
5.52
1.72
3.02
YesNo
1-2
1.60
2.20
2-3
2.43
1.49
Draw4.05
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 310.90
Team 1 Range 1-23.80
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 35.47
Team 2 Range 1-22.46
1-05.50
2-015.70
2-118.30
3-070.00
3-180.00
3-2181.00
0-04.00
1-16.30
2-242.00
0-14.35
0-29.72
0-334.00
0-4151.00
1-214.20
1-348.00
1-4221.00
2-3141.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.41
2.78
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.29
0-15.77
42.03
YesNo
—
2.05
1.69
YesNo
—
1.44
2.60
YesNo
—
6.79
1.07
YesNo
—
4.09
1.20
YesNo
2.01
1.71
1.23
3.75
YesNo
1.37
2.83
2.95
1.35
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
8.09
4.75
3.20
2.01
YesNo
—
8.70
1.04
YesNo
—
6.62
1.08
Win1DrawWin2
2.87
8.22
1.56
1X12X2
2.27
1.04
1.36
Win1Win2
-24.25
+21.11
-1.53.42
+1.51.18
-13.20
+11.21
02.52
01.40
+11.99
-11.69
+1.51.80
-1.51.90
+21.61
-22.12
+2.51.48
-2.52.30
+31.35
-32.72
+3.51.29
-3.52.95
+41.18
-43.45
+4.51.16
-4.53.67
OverUnder
6.5
1.08
4.77
7
1.09
4.55
7.5
1.18
3.49
8
1.21
3.20
8.5
1.36
2.68
9
1.44
2.41
9.5
1.63
2.08
10
1.84
1.90
10.5
2.02
1.67
11
2.29
1.48
11.5
2.53
1.40
12
2.93
1.26
12.5
3.15
1.22
13
3.89
1.14
13.5
4.09
1.12
14
5.02
1.07
14.5
5.17
1.06

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
2.5
1.19
3.75
3
1.24
3.25
3.5
1.49
2.37
4
1.71
2.02
4.5
2.01
1.68
5
2.46
1.42
5.5
2.83
1.32
OverUnder
4.5
1.39
2.55
5
1.54
2.26
5.5
1.81
1.89
6
2.10
1.62
6.5
2.36
1.45
7
2.97
1.29
7.5
3.29
1.24
Win1DrawWin2
2.77
5.17
1.72
1X12X2
2.00
1.13
1.39
Win1Win2
02.38
01.49
+11.63
-12.08
+1.51.46
-1.52.45
OverUnder
4.5
1.73
1.99
5
2.03
1.67
5.5
2.38
1.48
OverUnder
1.5
1.53
2.33
OverUnder
2.5
1.79
1.91
OverUnder
28.5
1.40
—
29.5
1.51
—
30.5
1.65
—
31.5
1.82
—
OverUnder
12.5
1.43
—
13.5
1.61
—
14.5
1.85
—
15.5
2.17
—
OverUnder
14.5
1.43
—
15.5
1.59
—
16.5
1.79
—
17.5
2.06
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.70
5.60
1.84
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.70
4.00
2.14
Both To Score And Draw6.15
Both To Score And Win114.90
Both To Score And Win210.90
Draw And At Least One Not To Score4.00
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score4.35
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score3.10