Villarreal napoli 18295008

Villarreal - Napoli

Oct 13 / 03:00 PM

Villarreal
Napoli
Win1DrawWin2
2.13
3.69
3.17
1X12X2
1.36
1.28
1.71
Win1Win2
-311.50
+31.02
-313.90
—
-2.57.02
+2.51.08
-26.35
+21.10
-1.53.62
+1.51.26
-12.93
+11.37
01.57
02.31
+11.16
-14.90
+1.51.12
-1.55.67
+21.03
-210.20
OverUnder
0.5
1.01
14.00
1
1.03
10.20
1.5
1.18
4.45
2
1.26
3.62
2.5
1.59
2.27
3
1.99
1.82
3.5
2.47
1.51
4
3.62
1.26
4.5
4.25
1.20
5
7.00
1.08
5.5
7.55
1.07
6
11.50
1.02
OverUnder
1
1.30
3.32
1.5
1.84
1.90
2
2.72
1.42
2.5
3.49
1.26
3
6.35
1.08
OverUnder
1
1.55
2.36
1.5
2.30
1.57
2
4.05
1.22
2.5
4.89
1.14
3
9.10
1.03
YesNo
1.53
2.41
Win1DrawWin2
2.60
2.41
3.55
1X12X2
1.25
1.50
1.44
Win1Win2
-1.56.60
+1.51.09
-15.37
+11.13
01.63
02.19
OverUnder
1
1.56
2.34
1.5
2.32
1.57
2
4.09
1.21
2.5
5.09
1.15
3
9.97
1.03
YesNo
3.52
1.26
Win1DrawWin2
2.43
2.72
3.20
1X12X2
1.30
1.40
1.49
Win1Win2
-1.55.62
+1.51.12
-14.52
+11.18
01.65
02.16
OverUnder
1
1.30
3.35
1.5
1.83
1.91
2
2.70
1.43
2.5
3.55
1.27
3
6.62
1.09
YesNo
2.70
1.41
1-08.37
2-09.75
2-17.20
3-016.90
3-112.30
3-218.00
4-040.00
4-129.00
4-242.00
4-391.00
5-0111.00
5-185.00
5-2121.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-014.00
1-16.19
2-210.20
3-338.00
4-4251.00
0-110.20
0-214.90
0-332.00
0-491.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-28.85
1-319.00
1-454.00
1-5201.00
1-6251.00
2-322.00
2-464.00
2-5231.00
2-6251.00
3-4111.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.75
14.00
2.14
2
2.06
4.45
2.52
3
2.78
2.27
3.42
4
4.27
1.51
5.27
5
7.20
1.20
8.87
YesNo
—
1.18
4.57
YesNo
—
1.28
3.45
YesNo
—
1.74
1.97
YesNo
—
2.02
1.70
YesNo
—
1.54
2.32
YesNo
—
1.73
1.99
Both To Score And Draw4.55
Both To Score And Win13.55
Both To Score And Win24.95
None2.41
OverUnder
2.5
9.15
2.92
3.5
25.00
2.50
OverUnder
2.5
3.10
3.37
3.5
4.52
2.52
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.75
14.00
2.14
YesNo
2.77
1.41
YesNo
3.57
1.27
Draw And Draw5.70
Draw And Win15.10
Draw And Win26.72
Win1 And Draw11.50
Win1 And Win12.98
Win1 And Win223.00
Win2 And Draw12.50
Win2 And Win119.70
Win2 And Win24.59
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.03
2.95
3.82
YesNo
5.55
1.11
YesNo
8.09
1.04
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.26
3.00
3.07
3
4.00
1.48
5.92
YesNo
1-2
1.63
2.14
2-3
2.20
1.60
Draw3.69
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 37.02
Team 1 Range 1-22.55
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 310.70
Team 2 Range 1-23.37
1-04.15
2-010.50
2-117.30
3-040.00
3-168.00
3-2221.00
4-0201.00
4-1251.00
0-03.42
1-16.70
2-256.00
0-15.17
0-216.50
0-380.00
1-222.00
1-3111.00
2-3251.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.55
2.35
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.45
2-32.09
42.47
YesNo
—
1.56
2.26
YesNo
—
1.96
1.75
YesNo
—
3.99
1.20
YesNo
—
5.52
1.11
YesNo
2.46
1.48
1.35
2.97
YesNo
3.57
1.25
1.52
2.37
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
10.90
5.12
3.42
1.77
YesNo
—
7.59
1.05
YesNo
—
8.87
1.03
Win1DrawWin2
1.70
7.77
2.53
1X12X2
1.46
1.05
2.03
Win1Win2
-44.07
+41.12
-3.53.27
+3.51.20
-33.20
+31.25
-2.52.62
+2.51.37
-22.38
+21.45
-1.52.09
+1.51.63
-11.90
+11.80
01.53
02.28
+11.29
-12.97
+1.51.23
-1.53.07
+21.15
-23.80
+2.51.13
-2.54.00
OverUnder
5.5
1.04
5.60
6
1.05
5.45
6.5
1.12
4.15
7
1.14
3.89
7.5
1.24
3.00
8
1.32
2.85
8.5
1.47
2.32
9
1.62
2.11
9.5
1.86
1.88
10
2.07
1.64
10.5
2.27
1.49
11
2.70
1.35
11.5
2.85
1.27
12
3.49
1.18
12.5
3.70
1.15
13
4.60
1.09
13.5
4.77
1.08

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
3.5
1.25
3.20
4
1.33
2.80
4.5
1.57
2.19
5
1.81
1.90
5.5
2.09
1.63
6
2.52
1.40
6.5
2.85
1.31
OverUnder
2.5
1.19
3.70
3
1.25
3.20
3.5
1.50
2.35
4
1.72
2.00
4.5
2.03
1.66
5
2.48
1.41
5.5
2.85
1.31
Win1DrawWin2
1.85
4.97
2.53
1X12X2
1.46
1.14
1.85
Win1Win2
-1.52.72
+1.51.38
-12.32
+11.51
01.58
02.17
OverUnder
4
1.55
2.24
4.5
1.87
1.83
5
2.27
1.53
OverUnder
2.5
2.00
1.72
OverUnder
1.5
1.54
2.32
Win1DrawWin2
2.60
4.10
2.07
1X12X2
1.67
1.19
1.44
Win1Win2
-2.57.05
+2.51.03
-26.75
+21.04
-1.54.27
+1.51.14
-13.72
+11.19
02.09
01.66
+11.36
-12.90
+1.51.26
-1.53.49
+21.09
-25.27
+2.51.07
-2.55.72
OverUnder
1.5
1.06
5.92
2
1.08
5.45
2.5
1.23
3.35
3
1.31
2.87
3.5
1.60
2.19
4
1.86
1.84
4.5
2.21
1.59
5
2.72
1.35
5.5
3.10
1.27
6
4.19
1.15
6.5
4.52
1.12
7
6.12
1.06
7.5
6.32
1.05

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.11
4.69
1
1.18
3.77
1.5
1.60
2.15
2
2.10
1.66
2.5
2.68
1.39
3
4.07
1.15
3.5
4.64
1.12
OverUnder
0.5
1.08
5.37
1
1.12
4.50
1.5
1.46
2.44
2
1.80
1.90
2.5
2.32
1.51
3
3.35
1.23
3.5
3.92
1.17
Win1DrawWin2
3.25
2.20
2.68
1X12X2
1.41
1.60
1.29
Win1Win2
02.01
01.68
+11.05
-16.35
+1.51.03
-1.57.17
OverUnder
0.5
1.32
2.83
1
1.62
2.16
1.5
2.17
1.54
OverUnder
0.5
1.88
1.78
OverUnder
0.5
1.75
1.91
1X12X2
1.47
1.06
1.99
Win1Win2
-6.57.90
+6.51.02
-5.56.55
+5.51.04
-4.54.99
+4.51.10
-3.53.69
+3.51.19
-2.52.83
+2.51.35
-1.52.19
+1.51.60
+1.51.26
-1.53.32
+2.51.14
-2.54.35
+3.51.06
-3.55.82
+4.51.03
-4.57.35
Win1Win2
+11.79
-11.71

Even1.87
Odd1.87
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-7.53.47
+7.51.21
-6.53.00
+6.51.29
-5.52.60
+5.51.38
-4.52.27
+4.51.49
-3.52.05
+3.51.65
-2.51.85
+2.51.85
-1.51.65
+1.52.05
+1.51.29
-1.53.00
+2.51.21
-2.53.47
+3.51.16
-3.54.05
OverUnder
26.5
1.68
2.05
27.5
1.85
1.85
28.5
2.05
1.69
29.5
2.29
1.55
OverUnder
13.5
1.54
2.25
14.5
1.77
1.94
15.5
2.02
1.67
16.5
2.31
1.47
OverUnder
10.5
1.41
2.48
11.5
1.62
2.09
12.5
1.90
1.80
13.5
2.22
1.56
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-22.16
+21.54
-1.51.91
+1.51.70
-11.76
+11.91
OverUnder
11.5
1.50
2.24
12.5
1.74
1.97
13.5
1.95
1.67
OverUnder
6.5
1.66
2.04
OverUnder
5.5
1.72
1.96
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.26
3.42
2.83
Both To Score And Draw6.75
Both To Score And Win113.90
Both To Score And Win218.70
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.42
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.12
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score4.25
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.09
4.59
2.53