Deportivo maldonado res central espanol res 18944389

Deportivo Maldonado (res.) - Central Espanol (res.)

89'

Deportivo Maldonado (res.)
Central Espanol (res.)
000
101
Win1DrawWin2
41.00
8.00
1.07
Win1Win2
+0.58.00
-0.51.07
+11.70
-12.05
+1.51.05
-1.59.00
OverUnder
1.5
4.50
1.18
Win1DrawWin2
7.50
1.14
8.50
1X12X2
1.05
4.33
1.06
OverUnder
0.5
4.50
1.18
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
7.00
1.18
8.00