Zauralie dizel 18973636

Zauralie - Dizel

Oct 13 / 09:30 AM

Zauralie
Dizel
Win1DrawWin2
2.65
3.67
2.17
121.24
1X1.61
X21.42
Win1Win2
-39.07
+31.02
-2.56.25
+2.51.07
-25.85
+21.08
-1.53.87
+1.51.20
-13.40
+11.25
02.05
01.68
+11.41
-12.67
+1.51.32
-1.53.12
+21.15
-24.42
+2.51.13
-2.54.89
+31.04
-37.57
OverUnder
2
1.03
8.02
2.5
1.15
4.52
3
1.19
3.97
3.5
1.40
2.65
4
1.58
2.23
4.5
1.92
1.78
5
2.40
1.50
5.5
2.77
1.37
6
3.90
1.20
6.5
4.35
1.16
7
6.30
1.07
7.5
6.62
1.06
OverUnder
1.5
1.49
2.44
2
1.86
1.84
2.5
2.45
1.48
3
3.72
1.21
3.5
4.37
1.16
OverUnder
1.5
1.38
2.82
2
1.62
2.16
2.5
2.12
1.64
3
3.00
1.32
3.5
3.60
1.23
Win1DrawWin2
3.15
2.34
2.75
121.53
1X1.39
X21.31
Win1Win2
01.98
01.74
+11.10
-15.77
+1.51.07
-1.56.85
OverUnder
0.5
1.28
2.73
1.5
2.28
1.56
2.5
4.90
1.14
OverUnder
0.5
1.93
1.78
1.5
5.45
1.11
OverUnder
0.5
1.81
1.90
1.5
4.82
1.14
Win1DrawWin2
2.98
2.57
2.58
121.45
1X1.44
X21.34
Win1Win2
01.99
01.73
+11.13
-15.02
+1.51.09
-1.56.07
OverUnder
0.5
1.19
4.12
1.5
1.92
1.78
2.5
3.79
1.22
OverUnder
0.5
1.74
1.98
OverUnder
0.5
1.63
2.14
Win1DrawWin2
3.00
2.55
2.60
Win1Win2
01.99
01.73
OverUnder
1.5
1.97
1.75
OverUnder
0.5
1.78
1.92
OverUnder
0.5
1.67
2.08
1-025.00
2-023.00
2-110.50
3-028.00
3-113.50
3-212.30
4-052.00
4-121.00
4-220.00
4-328.00
5-0121.00
5-150.00
5-240.00
5-356.00
5-4111.00
6-0251.00
6-1141.00
6-2111.00
6-3131.00
6-4251.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-044.00
1-19.32
2-27.49
3-313.00
4-440.00
5-5201.00
6-6251.00
0-123.00
0-218.70
0-321.00
0-434.00
0-574.00
0-6191.00
0-7251.00
1-29.45
1-311.00
1-415.90
1-532.00
1-685.00
1-7251.00
1-8251.00
2-311.00
2-416.70
2-530.00
2-672.00
2-7221.00
2-8251.00
3-426.00
3-546.00
3-6101.00
3-7251.00
3-8251.00
4-5101.00
4-6201.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
1-03.99
2-011.50
2-115.70
3-052.00
3-172.00
3-2201.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-02.73
1-15.37
2-242.00
3-3251.00
0-13.62
0-29.35
0-338.00
0-4201.00
0-5251.00
1-214.20
1-358.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3181.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
YesNo
1.19
4.12
YesNo
3.47
1.26
Team 1Team 2
1.95
1.76
Win1Win2
Win1AndWin14.19
Win1AndDraw13.20
Win1Win2
+12.15
-12.11
OverUnder
30.00
—

Even1.80
Odd1.91
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
OverUnder
40.00
—
OverUnder
19.70
—