Arthur gea jakub mensik 18986499

Arthur Gea - Jakub Mensik

Oct 13 / 02:03 AM

Arthur Gea
Jakub Mensik
Win1Win2
2.32
1.61
Win1Win2
-3.53.72
+3.51.21
-33.50
+31.24
-2.52.92
+2.51.33
-22.78
+21.36
-1.52.52
+1.51.44
-12.43
+11.47
-0.52.30
+0.51.52
02.26
01.57
+0.52.15
-0.51.62
+12.07
-11.67
+1.52.00
-1.51.75
+21.87
-21.87
+2.51.76
-2.52.00
+31.57
-32.24
+3.51.47
-3.52.43
+41.30
-43.12
+4.51.24
-4.53.47
OverUnder
20.5
1.36
2.78
21
1.39
2.67
21.5
1.47
2.44
22
1.55
2.23
22.5
1.72
2.01
23
1.86
1.90
23.5
1.99
1.76
24
2.01
1.75
24.5
2.00
1.72
25
2.07
1.67
25.5
2.14
1.63
26
2.26
1.54
26.5
2.36
1.49
27
2.46
1.46
27.5
2.52
1.44
28
2.65
1.40
28.5
2.73
1.37
ScoreScoreScoreScore
—
3.79
2.50
3.65
4.72
Win1Win2
-1.53.79
+1.51.24
+1.51.50
-1.52.50
OverUnder
2.5
2.26
1.59
Win1Win2
2.12
1.67
Win1Win2
-2.54.95
+2.51.14
-1.52.80
+1.51.38
+1.51.63
-1.52.14
+2.51.23
-2.53.72
+3.51.06
-3.57.10
OverUnder
7.5
1.03
9.42
8.5
1.13
5.15
9.5
1.53
2.39
10.5
2.58
1.44
12.5
3.32
1.28
Win1Win2
2.17
1.64
Win1Win2
-2.54.99
+2.51.14
-1.52.85
+1.51.37
+1.51.67
-1.52.08
+2.51.24
-2.53.65
+3.51.07
-3.56.70
OverUnder
7.5
1.03
9.27
8.5
1.14
4.92
9.5
1.55
2.37
10.5
2.63
1.43
12.5
3.42
1.27
Odd
1.86
No1.83
Yes1.86
No1.28
Yes3.29
No1.26
Yes3.37

Even1.97
Odd1.72

Even1.93
Odd1.76
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.36
2.31
4.12
OverUnder
23.5
3.25
2.67